Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 29.09.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
5. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
4 |
15 |
2. |
Hödl Stefan |
Platz Hirsch |
4 |
12 |
|
Meixner Alfred |
Platz Hirsch |
3 |
12 |
4. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
4 |
11 |
|
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
11 |
|
Meixner Dominik |
Platz Hirsch |
4 |
11 |
|
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
11 |
8. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
10 |
9. |
Dipold Daniel |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
9 |
|
Rechling Daniel |
Cafe Central |
4 |
9 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Cafe Central |
4 |
9 |
12. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
8 |
|
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
8 |
14. |
Meixner Patrick |
Platz Hirsch |
3 |
7 |
15. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
4 |
6 |
|
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
4 |
6 |
|
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
3 |
6 |
18. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
4 |
|
Grain Fabian |
Platz Hirsch |
1 |
4 |
|
Liendl Anton |
Platz Hirsch |
1 |
4 |
|
Maier Ewald |
Dart Fighters II |
3 |
4 |
22. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
3 |
|
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
1 |
3 |
|
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
4 |
3 |
25. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
2 |
26. |
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
1 |
1 |
|
Herbst Tanja |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
1 |
|
Hofer Katrin |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
2 |
1 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
- |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
|
| |
|
|
|