Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 08.12.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
: |
21 |
106 |
: |
61 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
: |
23 |
104 |
: |
56 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
: |
23 |
106 |
: |
62 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
6 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
81 |
: |
89 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
35 |
: |
49 |
88 |
: |
113 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
: |
48 |
65 |
: |
104 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
49 |
: |
114 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
20 |
71 |
2. |
Hödl Stefan |
Platz Hirsch |
20 |
64 |
3. |
Ettl Christoph |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
19 |
61 |
4. |
Ibaschitz Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
18 |
60 |
5. |
Rechling Daniel |
Cafe Central |
20 |
59 |
6. |
Meixner Dominik |
Platz Hirsch |
20 |
58 |
7. |
Dipold Daniel |
Dart Fighters II |
20 |
52 |
8. |
Kerschhofer Andreas |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
17 |
46 |
9. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
44 |
10. |
Schuster Patrick |
Cafe Central |
17 |
41 |
11. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
40 |
|
Trummer Gerhard |
Dart Fighters II |
16 |
40 |
13. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
39 |
|
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
20 |
39 |
15. |
Klemencic Manuel |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
15 |
37 |
16. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
20 |
35 |
17. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
20 |
34 |
18. |
Meixner Patrick |
Platz Hirsch |
19 |
33 |
19. |
Meixner Alfred |
Platz Hirsch |
11 |
29 |
20. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
16 |
28 |
21. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
16 |
22 |
|
Maier Ewald |
Dart Fighters II |
15 |
22 |
23. |
Grain Fabian |
Platz Hirsch |
8 |
21 |
24. |
Gallé Natascha |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
19 |
25. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
16 |
18 |
26. |
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
11 |
17 |
27. |
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
9 |
14 |
|
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
9 |
14 |
29. |
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
8 |
12 |
30. |
Feiler Norbert |
Cafe Central |
3 |
11 |
|
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
11 |
|
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
4 |
11 |
33. |
Hofer Katrin |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
10 |
10 |
34. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
12 |
9 |
35. |
Liendl Anton |
Platz Hirsch |
2 |
8 |
|
Posch Christian |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
4 |
8 |
37. |
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
5 |
38. |
Domittner Markus |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
5 |
3 |
|
Schenk Günther |
Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
2 |
3 |
40. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
2 |
41. |
Herbst Tanja |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
10 |
1 |
|
Lenz Günter |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 19.01.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DC Kirchbach i. St., Fried Chicken Kickmaier |
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
- |
DC Lödersdorf, Platz Hirsch |
|
| |
|
|
|