Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 12.01.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Preding, Hardcore |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
11 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
: |
16 |
201 |
: |
63 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
: |
44 |
158 |
: |
119 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
59 |
: |
53 |
140 |
: |
127 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
50 |
: |
62 |
128 |
: |
148 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
51 |
: |
61 |
128 |
: |
142 |
|
6 |
6. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
46 |
: |
66 |
110 |
: |
152 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
: |
67 |
115 |
: |
156 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
: |
79 |
99 |
: |
172 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
32 |
116 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
32 |
104 |
3. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
32 |
99 |
4. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
32 |
97 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
28 |
97 |
6. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
32 |
92 |
7. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
28 |
86 |
8. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
32 |
72 |
9. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
28 |
67 |
10. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
28 |
66 |
11. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
32 |
64 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
32 |
64 |
13. |
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
32 |
61 |
14. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
28 |
58 |
15. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
20 |
55 |
16. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
32 |
53 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
32 |
53 |
18. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
51 |
|
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
29 |
51 |
20. |
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
32 |
49 |
21. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
28 |
44 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
44 |
23. |
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
32 |
35 |
24. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
32 |
25. |
Uhl Alfred |
Lit's United |
20 |
31 |
26. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
12 |
30 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
30 |
28. |
Duras Andreas |
Hardcore |
8 |
27 |
29. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
25 |
30. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
24 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
24 |
32. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
8 |
23 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
28 |
23 |
34. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
24 |
22 |
35. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
21 |
21 |
36. |
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
12 |
19 |
37. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
18 |
38. |
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
7 |
15 |
39. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
19 |
14 |
|
Resch Ingrid |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
41. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
12 |
12 |
|
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
12 |
43. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
9 |
44. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador III |
4 |
8 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
47. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
7 |
|
Wrumec Adolf |
Hardcore |
8 |
7 |
49. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
16 |
6 |
50. |
Fleischhacker Jürgen |
Hardcore |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 26.01.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
|
| |
|
|
|