Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 23.02.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
22 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
11 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
: |
27 |
270 |
: |
93 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
11 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
89 |
: |
65 |
208 |
: |
171 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
11 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
81 |
: |
73 |
193 |
: |
179 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
71 |
: |
83 |
177 |
: |
198 |
|
12 |
5. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
68 |
: |
86 |
163 |
: |
199 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
66 |
: |
88 |
168 |
: |
204 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
62 |
: |
92 |
158 |
: |
211 |
|
6 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
52 |
: |
102 |
146 |
: |
228 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
44 |
161 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
44 |
140 |
3. |
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
40 |
133 |
4. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
44 |
128 |
5. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
44 |
123 |
6. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
40 |
121 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
40 |
121 |
8. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
44 |
105 |
9. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
44 |
94 |
10. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
40 |
91 |
|
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
44 |
91 |
12. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
40 |
86 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
40 |
86 |
14. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
44 |
80 |
15. |
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
44 |
79 |
16. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
40 |
78 |
17. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
44 |
76 |
18. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
24 |
71 |
19. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
36 |
66 |
20. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
36 |
56 |
21. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
52 |
|
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
33 |
52 |
23. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
51 |
24. |
Duras Andreas |
Hardcore |
16 |
49 |
25. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
31 |
44 |
26. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
28 |
40 |
27. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
40 |
39 |
28. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
20 |
38 |
29. |
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
36 |
35 |
30. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
33 |
34 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
16 |
34 |
32. |
Uhl Alfred |
Lit's United |
24 |
32 |
33. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
31 |
34. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
32 |
30 |
35. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
24 |
29 |
36. |
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
28 |
37. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
8 |
23 |
|
Wrumec Adolf |
Hardcore |
20 |
23 |
39. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador III |
12 |
21 |
40. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
24 |
19 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
12 |
19 |
42. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
23 |
18 |
43. |
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
7 |
15 |
44. |
Resch Ingrid |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
45. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
12 |
12 |
46. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
10 |
47. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
9 |
48. |
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
50. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
7 |
51. |
Schmid Walter |
Lit's United |
4 |
5 |
52. |
Fleischhacker Jürgen |
Hardcore |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 09.03.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
|
| |
|
|
|