Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 06.10.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
4 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
19 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
29 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
30 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
19 |
24 |
: |
44 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
16 |
27 |
: |
39 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
: |
18 |
31 |
: |
39 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
8 |
31 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
31 |
3. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
8 |
24 |
|
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
8 |
24 |
6. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
8 |
22 |
7. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
8 |
20 |
8. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
19 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
8 |
19 |
10. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
18 |
|
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
8 |
18 |
12. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
17 |
13. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
8 |
16 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
16 |
15. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
14 |
17. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
13 |
18. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
12 |
19. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
8 |
11 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
11 |
|
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
8 |
11 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
8 |
11 |
25. |
Resch Ingrid |
Ambassador II |
4 |
9 |
26. |
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
8 |
8 |
|
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
8 |
8 |
28. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
7 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
4 |
7 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
7 |
|
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
3 |
7 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
4 |
7 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
8 |
7 |
34. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
6 |
35. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
4 |
5 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
5 |
37. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
4 |
3 |
|
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
5 |
3 |
39. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
2 |
40. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 20.10.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
|
| |
|
|
|