Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 26.01.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
5 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
: |
21 |
222 |
: |
74 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
68 |
: |
58 |
160 |
: |
142 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
73 |
: |
53 |
169 |
: |
140 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
59 |
: |
67 |
150 |
: |
162 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
: |
70 |
140 |
: |
163 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
54 |
: |
72 |
136 |
: |
168 |
|
6 |
7. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
51 |
: |
75 |
125 |
: |
172 |
|
5 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
38 |
: |
88 |
113 |
: |
194 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
36 |
132 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
36 |
120 |
3. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
36 |
106 |
4. |
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
32 |
105 |
5. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
36 |
102 |
6. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
32 |
99 |
7. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
32 |
96 |
8. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
36 |
81 |
9. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
36 |
78 |
10. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
32 |
74 |
11. |
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
36 |
73 |
12. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
24 |
71 |
13. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
36 |
70 |
14. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
32 |
69 |
15. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
36 |
66 |
16. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
36 |
61 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
32 |
61 |
18. |
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
36 |
57 |
19. |
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
33 |
52 |
|
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
32 |
52 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
28 |
52 |
22. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
51 |
23. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
23 |
37 |
24. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
16 |
35 |
|
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
32 |
35 |
26. |
Duras Andreas |
Hardcore |
12 |
34 |
27. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
32 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
32 |
32 |
29. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
31 |
|
Uhl Alfred |
Lit's United |
20 |
31 |
31. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
28 |
30 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
12 |
30 |
33. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
25 |
24 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
24 |
35. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
8 |
23 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
12 |
23 |
37. |
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
12 |
19 |
38. |
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
7 |
15 |
39. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
19 |
14 |
|
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
16 |
14 |
|
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
20 |
14 |
|
Resch Ingrid |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
43. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
12 |
12 |
44. |
Wrumec Adolf |
Hardcore |
12 |
10 |
45. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
9 |
46. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador III |
4 |
8 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
49. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
7 |
50. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
2 |
51. |
Fleischhacker Jürgen |
Hardcore |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 09.02.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
|
DV Preding, Hardcore |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
|
| |
|
|
|