Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 20.10.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
66 |
: |
31 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
18 |
55 |
: |
53 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
51 |
: |
47 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
: |
22 |
51 |
: |
50 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
55 |
: |
50 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
: |
23 |
46 |
: |
55 |
|
3 |
7. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
: |
25 |
42 |
: |
61 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
: |
28 |
42 |
: |
61 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
46 |
2. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
12 |
43 |
3. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
39 |
4. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
12 |
35 |
5. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
12 |
33 |
6. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
12 |
31 |
7. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
12 |
30 |
8. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
28 |
9. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
12 |
27 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
12 |
27 |
11. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
26 |
|
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
12 |
26 |
13. |
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
25 |
14. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
24 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
24 |
16. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
22 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
8 |
22 |
18. |
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
12 |
21 |
19. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
12 |
19 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
12 |
19 |
21. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
18 |
|
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
18 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
12 |
18 |
24. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
17 |
25. |
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
12 |
12 |
|
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
12 |
27. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
9 |
11 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
11 |
30. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
10 |
31. |
Resch Ingrid |
Ambassador II |
4 |
9 |
32. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
4 |
7 |
|
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
3 |
7 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
8 |
7 |
35. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
6 |
|
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
8 |
6 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
6 |
38. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
4 |
5 |
|
Uhl Alfred |
Lit's United |
4 |
5 |
40. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
4 |
3 |
41. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
2 |
42. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 03.11.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
|
DV Preding, Hardcore |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
|
| |
|
|
|