Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 01.12.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
19 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
3 |
: |
11 |
8 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
6 |
74 |
: |
22 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
: |
18 |
55 |
: |
41 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
: |
24 |
48 |
: |
57 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
51 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
: |
20 |
51 |
: |
49 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
: |
24 |
48 |
: |
57 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
44 |
: |
59 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
: |
27 |
42 |
: |
61 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
12 |
42 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
41 |
3. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
12 |
39 |
4. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
12 |
35 |
|
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
12 |
35 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
35 |
7. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
12 |
34 |
8. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
12 |
30 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
30 |
10. |
Gürtl Christian |
Lit's United |
12 |
27 |
11. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
25 |
12. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
12 |
23 |
13. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
22 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
12 |
22 |
15. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
20 |
16. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
18 |
|
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich |
12 |
18 |
|
Uhl Alfred |
Lit's United |
8 |
18 |
19. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
16 |
|
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
12 |
16 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
8 |
16 |
22. |
Duras Andreas |
Hardcore |
4 |
15 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
15 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
12 |
15 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
15 |
26. |
Lenz Martin |
Ambassador III |
12 |
14 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
14 |
28. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
8 |
13 |
|
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
13 |
30. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
8 |
11 |
32. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
10 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Lit's United |
4 |
10 |
34. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
9 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
9 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
9 |
37. |
Peterherr Thomas |
Ambassador III |
4 |
8 |
38. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
7 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
4 |
7 |
40. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
6 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
6 |
42. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
8 |
5 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 15.12.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit's United |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|