Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 23.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
: |
22 |
78 |
: |
54 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
: |
22 |
76 |
: |
56 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
40 |
: |
30 |
91 |
: |
73 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
: |
40 |
69 |
: |
94 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
84 |
: |
91 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
25 |
: |
31 |
61 |
: |
74 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
: |
35 |
54 |
: |
79 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
9 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
: |
48 |
64 |
: |
106 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
20 |
58 |
2. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
16 |
54 |
3. |
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
20 |
48 |
4. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
45 |
5. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
18 |
43 |
6. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Nebel Teich I |
16 |
41 |
7. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
18 |
40 |
8. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
16 |
39 |
9. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
19 |
38 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
16 |
38 |
11. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
37 |
12. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
20 |
35 |
13. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
15 |
33 |
14. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
32 |
|
Schilcher Christoph |
Nebel Teich II |
16 |
32 |
16. |
Fuchs Mario |
Musi-Darters I |
20 |
31 |
|
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
16 |
31 |
18. |
Wonisch Mario |
Seitenblicke |
16 |
28 |
19. |
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
20 |
27 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
27 |
21. |
Likowitsch Johannes |
Seitenblicke |
16 |
26 |
|
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
12 |
26 |
23. |
Ambros Stefan |
Seitenblicke |
16 |
24 |
24. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
18 |
23 |
|
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
12 |
23 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
23 |
27. |
Gotthardt Rene |
Nebel Teich I |
8 |
22 |
28. |
Fürstler Gerhard |
Seitenblicke |
16 |
20 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
20 |
30. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
19 |
|
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
13 |
19 |
32. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
7 |
14 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
14 |
34. |
Linhard Hannes |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
12 |
35. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
6 |
9 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
9 |
9 |
37. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
7 |
38. |
Stani Norbert |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
4 |
39. |
Aldrian Roberto |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
3 |
|
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
5 |
3 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
3 |
42. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 06.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
|
| |
|
|
|