Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 06.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
17 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
10 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
97 |
: |
43 |
214 |
: |
117 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
10 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
: |
46 |
209 |
: |
126 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
10 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
68 |
: |
72 |
154 |
: |
174 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
10 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
78 |
: |
62 |
180 |
: |
155 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
56 |
: |
84 |
153 |
: |
189 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
10 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
57 |
: |
83 |
150 |
: |
196 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
62 |
: |
78 |
152 |
: |
184 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
48 |
: |
92 |
134 |
: |
205 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
40 |
136 |
2. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
40 |
114 |
3. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
40 |
112 |
4. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Nebel Teich I |
40 |
111 |
5. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
40 |
110 |
6. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
37 |
103 |
7. |
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
40 |
93 |
8. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
38 |
92 |
|
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
36 |
92 |
10. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
36 |
85 |
11. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
35 |
83 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Seitenblicke |
40 |
83 |
13. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
38 |
78 |
14. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
38 |
76 |
15. |
Ambros Stefan |
Seitenblicke |
40 |
73 |
16. |
Fürstler Gerhard |
Seitenblicke |
40 |
68 |
17. |
Gotthardt Rene |
Nebel Teich I |
24 |
66 |
18. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
31 |
64 |
19. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
34 |
63 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
40 |
63 |
21. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
36 |
62 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
37 |
62 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
35 |
62 |
24. |
Likowitsch Johannes |
Seitenblicke |
40 |
60 |
25. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
32 |
55 |
26. |
Fuchs Mario |
Musi-Darters I |
40 |
51 |
|
Schilcher Christoph |
Nebel Teich II |
32 |
51 |
28. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
29 |
50 |
|
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
24 |
50 |
30. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
28 |
46 |
31. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
15 |
36 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Nebel Teich I |
12 |
36 |
33. |
Linhard Hannes |
Nebel Teich I |
8 |
27 |
34. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
19 |
|
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
19 |
36. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
14 |
17 |
37. |
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
13 |
16 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
18 |
16 |
39. |
Aldrian Roberto |
Nebel Teich I |
8 |
14 |
40. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
10 |
41. |
Lanzl Hubert |
Oba Hiaza |
5 |
8 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Gipfelstürmer |
23 |
8 |
43. |
Hammer Horst |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
5 |
44. |
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 20.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|