Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 31.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
Protokoll! |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
9 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
3 |
: |
7 |
13 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
29 |
: |
22 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
22 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
24 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
20 |
2. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
6 |
19 |
3. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
5 |
17 |
4. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
16 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
16 |
6. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
13 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
6 |
13 |
|
Peitler Günther |
Forever II |
5 |
13 |
9. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
6 |
12 |
10. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
11 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
11 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
11 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Triffnix |
3 |
11 |
14. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
5 |
8 |
|
Vodenik Markus |
Forever II |
4 |
8 |
16. |
Adam Wolfgang |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
7 |
|
Fartek Michael |
Forever II |
3 |
7 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
7 |
19. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
6 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
3 |
6 |
21. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
5 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
5 |
|
Mori Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
5 |
24. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
1 |
4 |
|
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
4 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
4 |
|
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
3 |
4 |
|
Kirzenberger Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
4 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
4 |
|
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
1 |
4 |
|
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
2 |
4 |
32. |
Gigerl Markus |
Forever II |
2 |
3 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
3 |
34. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
3 |
2 |
|
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
3 |
2 |
36. |
Hofstätter Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
2 |
1 |
|
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
1 |
|
Novacek Benjamin |
Forever II |
4 |
1 |
|
Traby Kevin |
80/90 Herta |
1 |
1 |
|
Wöginger Dominik |
80/90 Herta |
1 |
1 |
41. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
0 |
|
Ulz Patrick |
Forever II |
1 |
0 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 14.11.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
| |
|
|
|