Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 16.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
0 |
: |
10 |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
: |
29 |
119 |
: |
74 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
43 |
: |
37 |
100 |
: |
93 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
45 |
: |
35 |
104 |
: |
81 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
42 |
: |
38 |
95 |
: |
94 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
: |
43 |
87 |
: |
107 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
38 |
: |
37 |
93 |
: |
85 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
8 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
: |
44 |
90 |
: |
104 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
: |
57 |
65 |
: |
125 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
19 |
66 |
2. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
61 |
3. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
60 |
4. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
19 |
56 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
24 |
56 |
6. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
24 |
52 |
7. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
21 |
51 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
21 |
51 |
9. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
21 |
50 |
10. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
18 |
45 |
11. |
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
22 |
41 |
12. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
23 |
39 |
13. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
19 |
38 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
21 |
38 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
24 |
38 |
16. |
Fartek Michael |
Forever II |
12 |
37 |
|
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
19 |
37 |
18. |
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
36 |
19. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
16 |
34 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
17 |
34 |
21. |
Mori Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
16 |
32 |
22. |
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
15 |
30 |
|
Peitler Günther |
Forever II |
11 |
30 |
24. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
28 |
|
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
11 |
28 |
26. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
16 |
26 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
15 |
26 |
28. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
17 |
25 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Triffnix |
15 |
25 |
30. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
11 |
24 |
31. |
Horvath Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
23 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
23 |
33. |
Adam Wolfgang |
80/90 Herta |
13 |
22 |
34. |
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
9 |
21 |
35. |
Kovac Otto |
Forever II |
6 |
20 |
36. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
19 |
18 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
18 |
38. |
Traby Kevin |
80/90 Herta |
13 |
17 |
39. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
9 |
13 |
|
Wöginger Dominik |
80/90 Herta |
8 |
13 |
41. |
Kirzenberger Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
12 |
42. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
9 |
11 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Triffnix |
3 |
11 |
44. |
Gigerl Markus |
Forever II |
4 |
10 |
|
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
6 |
10 |
46. |
Vodenik Markus |
Forever II |
6 |
9 |
|
Vollmann Rene |
GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
9 |
48. |
Hofstätter Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
13 |
8 |
|
Krebs Thomas |
Forever II |
3 |
8 |
|
Ulz Patrick |
Forever II |
4 |
8 |
51. |
Hodab Anton |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
|
Hude Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
7 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
7 |
54. |
Fartek Susanne |
Forever II |
3 |
6 |
55. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
3 |
4 |
56. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
2 |
57. |
Novacek Benjamin |
Forever II |
5 |
1 |
58. |
Hude Nadine |
Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 30.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
|
| |
|
|
|