Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 03.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
Protokoll! |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
12 |
2. |
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
11 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
3 |
11 |
4. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
10 |
5. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
3 |
9 |
6. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Peitler Günther |
Forever II |
3 |
8 |
8. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
9. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
3 |
6 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
6 |
11. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
5 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
5 |
13. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
3 |
4 |
14. |
Vodenik Markus |
Forever II |
2 |
3 |
15. |
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
3 |
2 |
16. |
Novacek Benjamin |
Forever II |
3 |
1 |
17. |
Ulz Patrick |
Forever II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 17.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
|
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
| |
|
|
|