Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 27.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
3 |
: |
7 |
11 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
85 |
: |
45 |
197 |
: |
121 |
|
21 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
13 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
76 |
: |
54 |
177 |
: |
143 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
13 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
72 |
: |
58 |
163 |
: |
149 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
13 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
72 |
: |
58 |
168 |
: |
135 |
|
15 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
13 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
54 |
: |
76 |
139 |
: |
180 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
13 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
58 |
: |
72 |
146 |
: |
175 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
59 |
: |
66 |
148 |
: |
153 |
|
9 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
13 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
39 |
: |
91 |
110 |
: |
202 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
34 |
117 |
2. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
34 |
105 |
3. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
39 |
103 |
4. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
39 |
100 |
5. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
36 |
95 |
6. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
39 |
92 |
7. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
36 |
91 |
8. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
39 |
90 |
9. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
36 |
87 |
10. |
Fartek Michael |
Forever II |
27 |
74 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
30 |
74 |
12. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
39 |
72 |
13. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
31 |
69 |
14. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
27 |
65 |
15. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
26 |
63 |
16. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
33 |
62 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
31 |
62 |
18. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
35 |
61 |
19. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
26 |
58 |
20. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
28 |
56 |
21. |
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
27 |
54 |
22. |
Mori Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
26 |
48 |
23. |
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
24 |
46 |
|
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
20 |
46 |
25. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
26 |
45 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
36 |
45 |
27. |
Horvath Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
19 |
44 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Triffnix |
21 |
44 |
29. |
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
19 |
36 |
30. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
32 |
35 |
31. |
Peitler Günther |
Forever II |
14 |
34 |
32. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
21 |
33 |
33. |
Adam Wolfgang |
80/90 Herta |
22 |
30 |
34. |
Traby Kevin |
80/90 Herta |
22 |
29 |
35. |
Wöginger Dominik |
80/90 Herta |
17 |
25 |
36. |
Hofstätter Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
24 |
23 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
23 |
38. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
27 |
20 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Forever II |
6 |
20 |
40. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
19 |
19 |
41. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
18 |
42. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
11 |
15 |
43. |
Hude Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
17 |
14 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
14 |
45. |
Gigerl Markus |
Forever II |
7 |
13 |
46. |
Kirzenberger Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
12 |
|
Vollmann Rene |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
12 |
48. |
Fartek Susanne |
Forever II |
6 |
11 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Triffnix |
3 |
11 |
50. |
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
6 |
10 |
|
Ulz Patrick |
Forever II |
10 |
10 |
52. |
Vodenik Markus |
Forever II |
6 |
9 |
53. |
Krebs Thomas |
Forever II |
3 |
8 |
54. |
Hodab Anton |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
10 |
7 |
56. |
Steiner Lilly |
Triffnix |
5 |
3 |
57. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
2 |
58. |
Novacek Benjamin |
Forever II |
5 |
1 |
59. |
Hude Nadine |
Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 17.04.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
|
| |
|
|
|