Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 13.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
: |
23 |
82 |
: |
64 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
12 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
: |
29 |
97 |
: |
72 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
: |
24 |
88 |
: |
61 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
: |
23 |
61 |
: |
60 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
12 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
33 |
: |
32 |
82 |
: |
74 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
: |
33 |
67 |
: |
79 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
: |
42 |
47 |
: |
93 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
12 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
: |
36 |
40 |
: |
81 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
20 |
65 |
2. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
18 |
48 |
3. |
Fartek Michael |
Forever II |
15 |
47 |
4. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
45 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
45 |
6. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
44 |
7. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
18 |
40 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
15 |
40 |
9. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
18 |
38 |
10. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
13 |
37 |
11. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
15 |
36 |
12. |
Mori Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
15 |
34 |
13. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
33 |
14. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
15 |
31 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
31 |
|
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
14 |
31 |
17. |
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
14 |
25 |
|
Horvath Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
11 |
25 |
19. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
13 |
23 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
23 |
|
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
14 |
23 |
22. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
22 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
9 |
22 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Triffnix |
9 |
22 |
25. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
12 |
19 |
|
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
11 |
19 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
18 |
19 |
28. |
Peitler Günther |
Forever II |
9 |
18 |
|
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
7 |
18 |
30. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
17 |
17 |
31. |
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
11 |
16 |
32. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
13 |
33. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
9 |
12 |
|
Vollmann Rene |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
12 |
35. |
Adam Wolfgang |
80/90 Herta |
11 |
11 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Forever II |
3 |
11 |
|
Traby Kevin |
80/90 Herta |
9 |
11 |
38. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
10 |
39. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
14 |
8 |
|
Hude Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
8 |
|
Krebs Thomas |
Forever II |
3 |
8 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
5 |
8 |
|
Vodenik Markus |
Forever II |
4 |
8 |
44. |
Hodab Anton |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
45. |
Fartek Susanne |
Forever II |
3 |
6 |
|
Gigerl Markus |
Forever II |
5 |
6 |
47. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
8 |
5 |
|
Wöginger Dominik |
80/90 Herta |
7 |
5 |
49. |
Kirzenberger Christian |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
4 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
4 |
51. |
Steiner Lilly |
Triffnix |
3 |
3 |
52. |
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
3 |
2 |
|
Hofstätter Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
2 |
54. |
Novacek Benjamin |
Forever II |
4 |
1 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
2 |
1 |
56. |
Ulz Patrick |
Forever II |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 27.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
| |
|
|
|