Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 17.04.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
- |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
11 |
Protokoll! |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
: |
16 |
118 |
: |
51 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
14 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
: |
26 |
96 |
: |
66 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
14 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
100 |
: |
71 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
14 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
34 |
: |
36 |
80 |
: |
92 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
14 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
24 |
: |
46 |
67 |
: |
101 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
: |
50 |
62 |
: |
111 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
14 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
: |
49 |
60 |
: |
106 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
14 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
: |
56 |
48 |
: |
118 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Genseberger Gerald |
The Wanderers III |
21 |
71 |
2. |
Friedl Arnold |
The Wanderers II |
20 |
59 |
3. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
21 |
58 |
4. |
Gürtl Christian |
The Wanderers II |
19 |
56 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
21 |
56 |
6. |
Pölzl Emanuel |
The Wanderers II |
15 |
51 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers II |
15 |
51 |
8. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
Cafe Cool |
19 |
49 |
9. |
Suppan Manfred |
Cafe Cool |
21 |
47 |
10. |
Marx Norbert |
Ambassador III |
18 |
43 |
11. |
Wrumec Adolf |
The Wanderers II |
15 |
41 |
12. |
Impach Harald |
Mandl I |
21 |
39 |
13. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
12 |
38 |
14. |
Kahr Philipp |
The Wanderers III |
14 |
36 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador III |
18 |
36 |
16. |
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit's United |
18 |
33 |
17. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renate's Treff |
15 |
32 |
18. |
Mandl Werner |
Mandl I |
21 |
31 |
19. |
Mihelič Iris |
Flecker |
15 |
26 |
20. |
Roschker Peter |
Cafe Cool |
6 |
23 |
21. |
Brenner Cyrill |
Mandl I |
18 |
22 |
|
Weiß Wolfgang |
The Wanderers III |
11 |
22 |
23. |
Hernach Markus |
The Wanderers III |
12 |
21 |
24. |
Kangler Kevin |
The Wanderers III |
9 |
20 |
25. |
Flecker Gerhard |
Flecker |
18 |
19 |
26. |
Sommer Ernst |
Flecker |
12 |
18 |
27. |
Flecker David |
Flecker |
11 |
17 |
28. |
Edler Markus |
The Wanderers III |
8 |
14 |
29. |
Fürk Robert |
Mandl I |
16 |
13 |
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Renate's Treff |
21 |
13 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador III |
6 |
13 |
|
Wallner Johann |
Ambassador III |
6 |
13 |
33. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renate's Treff |
12 |
12 |
34. |
Agner Richard |
Flecker |
6 |
11 |
|
Groß Franz |
Ambassador III |
6 |
11 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
Cafe Cool |
13 |
11 |
|
Reiterer Rene |
Lit's United |
6 |
11 |
|
Zöchinger Jürgen |
The Wanderers III |
6 |
11 |
39. |
Kropf Andreas |
Renate's Treff |
14 |
10 |
40. |
Ploy Sabine |
Ambassador III |
3 |
9 |
41. |
Maier Martin |
Flecker |
18 |
8 |
|
Schmid Walter |
Lit's United |
6 |
8 |
43. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renate's Treff |
12 |
7 |
44. |
Gaar Sabrina |
Flecker |
4 |
6 |
45. |
Roschker Josef |
Cafe Cool |
12 |
3 |
46. |
Mandl Rene |
Mandl I |
2 |
1 |
|
Schmidt Manfred |
Mandl I |
3 |
1 |
|
Wilhelm Rene |
Cafe Cool |
10 |
1 |
|
Wutka Sascha |
Cafe Cool |
3 |
1 |
50. |
Gruber Denise |
Renate's Treff |
3 |
0 |
|
Schröttner Philipp |
Mandl I |
3 |
0 |
|
Vicujnik Christoph |
Renate's Treff |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|