Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 30.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
- |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
2 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
: |
22 |
148 |
: |
69 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
65 |
: |
25 |
142 |
: |
75 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
57 |
: |
33 |
133 |
: |
88 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
49 |
: |
41 |
112 |
: |
103 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
34 |
: |
56 |
90 |
: |
130 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
: |
58 |
88 |
: |
127 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
: |
64 |
74 |
: |
139 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
9 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
29 |
: |
61 |
81 |
: |
137 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
27 |
86 |
2. |
Gürtl Christian |
The Wanderers II |
25 |
83 |
3. |
Genseberger Gerald |
The Wanderers III |
24 |
80 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
27 |
80 |
5. |
Friedl Arnold |
The Wanderers II |
23 |
77 |
6. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers II |
24 |
66 |
7. |
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador III |
27 |
63 |
8. |
Pölzl Emanuel |
The Wanderers II |
20 |
58 |
9. |
Impach Harald |
Mandl I |
27 |
55 |
10. |
Roschker Peter |
Cafe Cool |
20 |
54 |
|
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit's United |
24 |
54 |
12. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
Cafe Cool |
25 |
48 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Cafe Cool |
25 |
48 |
14. |
Marx Norbert |
Ambassador III |
25 |
47 |
15. |
Mihelič Iris |
Flecker |
23 |
46 |
16. |
Mandl Werner |
Mandl I |
27 |
40 |
17. |
Wrumec Adolf |
The Wanderers II |
16 |
39 |
18. |
Weiß Wolfgang |
The Wanderers III |
17 |
36 |
19. |
Edler Markus |
The Wanderers III |
17 |
35 |
20. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renate's Treff |
17 |
33 |
|
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renate's Treff |
21 |
33 |
22. |
Kahr Philipp |
The Wanderers III |
11 |
31 |
23. |
Kangler Kevin |
The Wanderers III |
12 |
29 |
24. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Renate's Treff |
27 |
28 |
25. |
Schmid Walter |
Lit's United |
9 |
27 |
26. |
Reiterer Rene |
Lit's United |
12 |
25 |
27. |
Brenner Cyrill |
Mandl I |
19 |
24 |
|
Sommer Ernst |
Flecker |
15 |
24 |
|
Zöchinger Jürgen |
The Wanderers III |
12 |
24 |
30. |
Flecker David |
Flecker |
15 |
23 |
|
Flecker Gerhard |
Flecker |
24 |
23 |
32. |
Agner Richard |
Flecker |
12 |
22 |
33. |
Hernach Markus |
The Wanderers III |
9 |
21 |
34. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit's United |
9 |
20 |
35. |
Schmidt Manfred |
Mandl I |
9 |
19 |
36. |
Fürk Robert |
Mandl I |
21 |
17 |
|
Groß Franz |
Ambassador III |
10 |
17 |
38. |
Wallner Johann |
Ambassador III |
7 |
14 |
39. |
Mandl Rene |
Mandl I |
5 |
13 |
40. |
Ploy Sabine |
Ambassador III |
4 |
12 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador III |
3 |
12 |
42. |
Kropf Andreas |
Renate's Treff |
18 |
11 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador III |
5 |
11 |
44. |
Roschker Josef |
Cafe Cool |
16 |
9 |
45. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renate's Treff |
9 |
8 |
46. |
Karrer Manuela |
Cafe Cool |
12 |
6 |
|
Narat Martin |
The Wanderers III |
3 |
6 |
48. |
Gaar Sabrina |
Flecker |
4 |
5 |
49. |
Gutschi Thomas |
Ambassador III |
3 |
4 |
|
Maier Martin |
Flecker |
15 |
4 |
51. |
Wilhelm Rene |
Cafe Cool |
5 |
2 |
|
Wutka Sascha |
Cafe Cool |
5 |
2 |
53. |
Arndt Heinrich |
Ambassador III |
1 |
0 |
|
Vicujnik Christoph |
Renate's Treff |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 13.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
- |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
- |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
|
| |
|
|
|