Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 17.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
- |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
0 |
: |
10 |
3 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
- |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
3 |
36 |
: |
14 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
13 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
: |
5 |
34 |
: |
15 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
27 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
30 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
16 |
13 |
: |
33 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
17 |
12 |
: |
37 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gürtl Christian |
The Wanderers II |
6 |
22 |
2. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit's United |
6 |
20 |
|
Weiß Wolfgang |
The Wanderers III |
6 |
20 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers II |
6 |
20 |
5. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit's United |
6 |
19 |
6. |
Zöchinger Jürgen |
The Wanderers III |
6 |
17 |
7. |
Pölzl Emanuel |
The Wanderers II |
5 |
15 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador III |
6 |
15 |
9. |
Impach Harald |
Mandl I |
6 |
13 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Cafe Cool |
6 |
13 |
|
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit's United |
6 |
13 |
12. |
Genseberger Gerald |
The Wanderers III |
3 |
12 |
|
Schmidt Manfred |
Mandl I |
6 |
12 |
14. |
Sommer Ernst |
Flecker |
6 |
11 |
15. |
Flecker David |
Flecker |
6 |
10 |
|
Kangler Kevin |
The Wanderers III |
3 |
10 |
|
Mandl Werner |
Mandl I |
6 |
10 |
|
Reiterer Rene |
Lit's United |
3 |
10 |
|
Schmid Walter |
Lit's United |
3 |
10 |
20. |
Edler Markus |
The Wanderers III |
3 |
9 |
|
Friedl Arnold |
The Wanderers II |
3 |
9 |
|
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renate's Treff |
6 |
9 |
23. |
Flecker Gerhard |
Flecker |
6 |
8 |
|
Groß Franz |
Ambassador III |
3 |
8 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Cafe Cool |
5 |
8 |
26. |
Marx Norbert |
Ambassador III |
6 |
7 |
|
Wrumec Adolf |
The Wanderers II |
4 |
7 |
28. |
Narat Martin |
The Wanderers III |
3 |
6 |
29. |
Mandl Rene |
Mandl I |
3 |
5 |
30. |
Gutschi Thomas |
Ambassador III |
3 |
4 |
|
Mihelič Iris |
Flecker |
2 |
4 |
32. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Renate's Treff |
6 |
3 |
33. |
Karrer Manuela |
Cafe Cool |
3 |
2 |
34. |
Kropf Andreas |
Renate's Treff |
6 |
1 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Cafe Cool |
4 |
1 |
|
Wutka Sascha |
Cafe Cool |
3 |
1 |
37. |
Arndt Heinrich |
Ambassador III |
1 |
0 |
|
Fürk Robert |
Mandl I |
3 |
0 |
|
Kienreich Jürgen |
Cafe Cool |
3 |
0 |
|
Maier Martin |
Flecker |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 31.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
|
DC Goldes, Lit's United |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Cool |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers III |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers II |
|
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate's Treff |
|
| |
|
|
|