Auswertung der Oberliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 11.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
26 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
13 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
142 |
: |
40 |
308 |
: |
121 |
|
25 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
120 |
: |
62 |
273 |
: |
175 |
|
21 |
3. |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
115 |
: |
67 |
268 |
: |
184 |
|
21 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
13 |
13 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
102 |
: |
80 |
241 |
: |
197 |
|
16 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
13 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
96 |
: |
86 |
222 |
: |
216 |
|
14 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
13 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
89 |
: |
93 |
221 |
: |
225 |
|
14 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
80 |
: |
102 |
201 |
: |
234 |
|
9 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
63 |
: |
119 |
173 |
: |
279 |
|
6 |
9. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
13 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
70 |
: |
112 |
190 |
: |
252 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
33 |
: |
149 |
103 |
: |
317 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
52 |
168 |
2. |
Hernach Stephan |
Petra´s Pub |
52 |
164 |
3. |
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
52 |
162 |
4. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
52 |
153 |
5. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
52 |
139 |
6. |
Herzog Wolfgang |
Petra´s Pub |
44 |
128 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers I |
46 |
128 |
8. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Passt schon |
48 |
124 |
|
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers I |
47 |
124 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon II |
52 |
124 |
11. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
50 |
118 |
12. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
40 |
117 |
13. |
Lielegg Alois |
Forever I |
48 |
112 |
14. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
51 |
110 |
15. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
52 |
105 |
16. |
Primos Ernst |
Petra´s Pub |
48 |
99 |
|
Strohmeier Michael |
Petra´s Pub |
47 |
99 |
18. |
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
52 |
98 |
19. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers I |
39 |
97 |
20. |
Muser Andreas |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
52 |
96 |
21. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
48 |
90 |
22. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
50 |
88 |
23. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Passt schon |
51 |
86 |
24. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
52 |
85 |
25. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
52 |
81 |
26. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
40 |
78 |
27. |
Kranich Kurt |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
52 |
76 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon II |
52 |
76 |
29. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
52 |
74 |
30. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon II |
52 |
73 |
31. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
30 |
71 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Passt schon |
31 |
71 |
33. |
Genseberger Gerald |
The Wanderers I |
26 |
67 |
34. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers I |
27 |
59 |
35. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers I |
23 |
55 |
36. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Passt schon |
38 |
53 |
37. |
Nader Wolfgang |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
48 |
52 |
38. |
Raaber Markus |
Passt schon |
34 |
39 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Ambassador I |
12 |
39 |
40. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon II |
16 |
37 |
41. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
48 |
32 |
42. |
Krebs Martin |
Dart Tigers I |
22 |
30 |
|
Steyrer Manfred |
Petra´s Pub |
17 |
30 |
44. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
27 |
45. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
47 |
23 |
46. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
8 |
21 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon II |
16 |
21 |
48. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
46 |
17 |
49. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon II |
12 |
15 |
50. |
Boznik Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
14 |
51. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
19 |
3 |
52. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
Passt schon |
6 |
1 |
|
Neumeister Anita |
Billard Salon II |
4 |
1 |
54. |
Leber Christian |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
4 |
0 |
|
Poss Ralph |
Billard Salon II |
4 |
0 |
|
Schitter Markus |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 18.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
|
| |
|
|
|