Auswertung der Oberliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 28.03.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
0 |
: |
14 |
2 |
: |
28 |
Protokoll! |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
12 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
131 |
: |
37 |
284 |
: |
111 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
12 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
111 |
: |
57 |
254 |
: |
160 |
|
19 |
3. |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
12 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
106 |
: |
62 |
246 |
: |
171 |
|
19 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
12 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
90 |
: |
78 |
215 |
: |
188 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
87 |
: |
81 |
212 |
: |
199 |
|
14 |
6. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
12 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
84 |
: |
84 |
196 |
: |
209 |
|
12 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
12 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
75 |
: |
93 |
186 |
: |
215 |
|
9 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
60 |
: |
108 |
163 |
: |
255 |
|
6 |
9. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
12 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
65 |
: |
103 |
177 |
: |
230 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
31 |
: |
137 |
96 |
: |
291 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
48 |
156 |
2. |
Hernach Stephan |
Petra´s Pub |
48 |
152 |
3. |
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
48 |
146 |
4. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
48 |
142 |
5. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
48 |
125 |
6. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers I |
42 |
120 |
7. |
Herzog Wolfgang |
Petra´s Pub |
40 |
118 |
8. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers I |
43 |
114 |
9. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Passt schon |
44 |
113 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon II |
48 |
113 |
11. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
47 |
108 |
12. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
36 |
106 |
13. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
46 |
102 |
14. |
Lielegg Alois |
Forever I |
44 |
97 |
15. |
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
48 |
96 |
16. |
Muser Andreas |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
48 |
92 |
17. |
Strohmeier Michael |
Petra´s Pub |
43 |
91 |
18. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
48 |
90 |
19. |
Primos Ernst |
Petra´s Pub |
44 |
88 |
20. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
44 |
86 |
|
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers I |
35 |
86 |
22. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Passt schon |
47 |
82 |
23. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
46 |
79 |
24. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
48 |
76 |
25. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
48 |
75 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
48 |
75 |
|
Poje Robert |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
36 |
75 |
28. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
48 |
73 |
29. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon II |
48 |
69 |
30. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon II |
48 |
68 |
31. |
Genseberger Gerald |
The Wanderers I |
26 |
67 |
32. |
Karner Stefan |
Passt schon |
27 |
59 |
33. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
26 |
56 |
34. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers I |
23 |
55 |
35. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers I |
23 |
53 |
36. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Passt schon |
36 |
52 |
37. |
Nader Wolfgang |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
44 |
46 |
38. |
Raaber Markus |
Passt schon |
34 |
39 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Ambassador I |
12 |
39 |
40. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon II |
16 |
37 |
41. |
Krebs Martin |
Dart Tigers I |
22 |
30 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
44 |
30 |
|
Steyrer Manfred |
Petra´s Pub |
17 |
30 |
44. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
27 |
45. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
43 |
23 |
46. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
8 |
21 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon II |
16 |
21 |
48. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon II |
12 |
15 |
49. |
Boznik Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
14 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
42 |
14 |
51. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
19 |
3 |
52. |
Neumeister Anita |
Billard Salon II |
4 |
1 |
53. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
Passt schon |
4 |
0 |
|
Leber Christian |
Cafe Kranich 1 |
4 |
0 |
|
Schitter Markus |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 11.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Cafe Kranich 1 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., The Wanderers I |
|
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
|
| |
|
|
|