Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 18.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
3 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
4 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
: |
21 |
188 |
: |
68 |
|
16 |
2. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
51 |
: |
54 |
115 |
: |
124 |
|
9 |
3. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
: |
56 |
136 |
: |
136 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
55 |
: |
57 |
128 |
: |
134 |
|
8 |
5. |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
53 |
: |
59 |
133 |
: |
139 |
|
7 |
6. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
45 |
: |
67 |
108 |
: |
149 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
54 |
: |
58 |
134 |
: |
141 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
36 |
: |
76 |
102 |
: |
167 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Cafe Neja |
28 |
94 |
2. |
Schweigler Christian |
Cafe Neja |
30 |
91 |
3. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
32 |
84 |
4. |
Teleky Marian |
Cafe Manci |
28 |
83 |
5. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
32 |
82 |
6. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
32 |
77 |
|
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
32 |
77 |
8. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
23 |
71 |
9. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
30 |
70 |
10. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl II |
30 |
69 |
11. |
Knerl Andreas |
Cafe Neja |
23 |
62 |
12. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
24 |
61 |
13. |
Ertler Manfred |
MR 121 |
30 |
56 |
|
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl II |
25 |
56 |
15. |
Raggam Christian |
Cafe Manci |
28 |
54 |
16. |
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
28 |
52 |
17. |
Macher Stefan |
Cafe Manci |
24 |
51 |
18. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Cafe Neja |
13 |
50 |
19. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
28 |
49 |
20. |
Cernko Günter |
Cafe Neja |
12 |
47 |
21. |
Niederl Sebastian |
MR 121 |
23 |
46 |
|
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
24 |
46 |
23. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Neja |
18 |
44 |
24. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
23 |
42 |
25. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
16 |
36 |
26. |
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
25 |
35 |
|
Rapold Ronald |
Cafe Manci |
19 |
35 |
28. |
Altenburger Christian |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
32 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
20 |
32 |
30. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
27 |
31 |
31. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
21 |
27 |
|
Harb Thomas |
MR 121 |
18 |
27 |
|
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl II |
19 |
27 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
15 |
27 |
35. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
16 |
22 |
|
Trummer Stefan |
MR 121 |
15 |
22 |
37. |
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl II |
21 |
21 |
38. |
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
13 |
19 |
39. |
Ertler Teodora |
MR 121 |
22 |
18 |
40. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
20 |
16 |
41. |
Karner Stefan |
Cafe Neja |
4 |
12 |
|
Koller Dominik |
Cafe Manci |
9 |
12 |
|
Lösch Matthias |
GH Amschl II |
22 |
12 |
44. |
Lammer Christopher |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
11 |
45. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
6 |
10 |
|
Teleky Jun. Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
10 |
47. |
Prisching Anita |
MR 121 |
11 |
9 |
48. |
Tropper Josef |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
8 |
49. |
Kniewallner Maria |
MR 121 |
4 |
4 |
50. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
3 |
51. |
Lammer Laura |
GH Amschl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
11 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
MR 121 |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 01.02.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
|
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
|
| |
|
|
|