Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 05.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
27 |
|
4 |
2. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
5 |
33 |
: |
14 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
27 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
36 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
25 |
: |
37 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
19 |
27 |
: |
42 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
18 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
8 |
27 |
2. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
8 |
26 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Cafe Neja |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
23 |
|
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
8 |
23 |
6. |
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
8 |
22 |
7. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
8 |
19 |
|
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
7 |
19 |
|
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
8 |
19 |
10. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Cafe Neja |
5 |
18 |
|
Niederl Sebastian |
MR 121 |
8 |
18 |
12. |
Knerl Andreas |
Cafe Neja |
8 |
16 |
13. |
Macher Stefan |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
15 |
|
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
8 |
15 |
15. |
Ertler Manfred |
MR 121 |
8 |
14 |
|
Schweigler Christian |
Cafe Neja |
7 |
14 |
|
Teleky Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
14 |
18. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl II |
5 |
12 |
|
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
5 |
12 |
20. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
8 |
11 |
|
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
11 |
|
Raggam Christian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
11 |
23. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
10 |
|
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
10 |
|
Teleky Jun. Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
10 |
26. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
4 |
9 |
|
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
4 |
9 |
28. |
Tropper Josef |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
8 |
29. |
Ertler Teodora |
MR 121 |
6 |
7 |
30. |
Harb Thomas |
MR 121 |
3 |
6 |
|
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Neja |
4 |
6 |
|
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
6 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
4 |
6 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
6 |
35. |
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
4 |
36. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
3 |
|
Kniewallner Maria |
MR 121 |
1 |
3 |
|
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
3 |
39. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
4 |
2 |
|
Prisching Anita |
MR 121 |
2 |
2 |
41. |
Lösch Matthias |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
1 |
42. |
Lammer Laura |
GH Amschl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
MR 121 |
4 |
0 |
|
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 19.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
|
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
| |
|
|
|