Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 30.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
6 |
|
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
: |
18 |
137 |
: |
59 |
|
12 |
2. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
39 |
: |
38 |
86 |
: |
87 |
|
8 |
3. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
47 |
88 |
: |
106 |
|
7 |
4. |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
46 |
: |
38 |
112 |
: |
95 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
: |
43 |
99 |
: |
105 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
38 |
: |
46 |
89 |
: |
104 |
|
4 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
37 |
: |
47 |
97 |
: |
109 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
25 |
: |
59 |
71 |
: |
128 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Cafe Neja |
24 |
79 |
2. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
24 |
70 |
3. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
24 |
65 |
4. |
Schweigler Christian |
Cafe Neja |
22 |
64 |
5. |
Teleky Marian |
Cafe Manci |
20 |
59 |
6. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
24 |
57 |
7. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
24 |
56 |
8. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
19 |
55 |
9. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl II |
22 |
53 |
10. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
22 |
52 |
11. |
Knerl Andreas |
Cafe Neja |
19 |
49 |
12. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
16 |
48 |
13. |
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl II |
17 |
46 |
|
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
18 |
46 |
15. |
Macher Stefan |
Cafe Manci |
20 |
44 |
16. |
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
24 |
42 |
17. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
22 |
41 |
18. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Neja |
17 |
40 |
19. |
Ertler Manfred |
MR 121 |
22 |
39 |
|
Raggam Christian |
Cafe Manci |
20 |
39 |
21. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Cafe Neja |
10 |
38 |
22. |
Niederl Sebastian |
MR 121 |
20 |
37 |
23. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
18 |
36 |
24. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
24 |
27 |
25. |
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl II |
15 |
26 |
26. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
14 |
24 |
27. |
Altenburger Christian |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
8 |
20 |
|
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl II |
19 |
20 |
29. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
16 |
19 |
30. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
8 |
18 |
|
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
18 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
11 |
18 |
33. |
Ertler Teodora |
MR 121 |
17 |
17 |
|
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
17 |
17 |
|
Rapold Ronald |
Cafe Manci |
12 |
17 |
36. |
Cernko Günter |
Cafe Neja |
4 |
16 |
37. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
16 |
15 |
38. |
Harb Thomas |
MR 121 |
11 |
14 |
39. |
Trummer Stefan |
MR 121 |
7 |
12 |
40. |
Lösch Matthias |
GH Amschl II |
16 |
10 |
|
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
9 |
10 |
|
Teleky Jun. Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
10 |
43. |
Prisching Anita |
MR 121 |
10 |
9 |
44. |
Tropper Josef |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
8 |
45. |
Lammer Christopher |
GH Amschl II |
2 |
7 |
46. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
3 |
6 |
47. |
Kniewallner Maria |
MR 121 |
4 |
4 |
48. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
3 |
49. |
Koller Dominik |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
0 |
|
Lammer Laura |
GH Amschl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
9 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
MR 121 |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 04.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
|
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
|
| |
|
|
|