Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 19.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
: |
13 |
62 |
: |
40 |
|
6 |
2. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
: |
10 |
52 |
: |
28 |
|
6 |
3. |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
16 |
61 |
: |
39 |
|
4 |
4. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
: |
23 |
49 |
: |
51 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
: |
23 |
47 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
: |
29 |
33 |
: |
65 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
37 |
: |
58 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
: |
28 |
41 |
: |
61 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Cafe Neja |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
12 |
40 |
3. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
36 |
4. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
11 |
35 |
5. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
12 |
32 |
6. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
11 |
30 |
7. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
12 |
29 |
|
Knerl Andreas |
Cafe Neja |
12 |
29 |
9. |
Niederl Sebastian |
MR 121 |
12 |
28 |
|
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
28 |
11. |
Teleky Marian |
Cafe Manci |
8 |
26 |
12. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl II |
10 |
25 |
13. |
Schweigler Christian |
Cafe Neja |
11 |
24 |
14. |
Ertler Manfred |
MR 121 |
12 |
23 |
|
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
12 |
23 |
16. |
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
8 |
22 |
17. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
8 |
21 |
18. |
Macher Stefan |
Cafe Manci |
8 |
20 |
19. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
12 |
19 |
|
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
19 |
21. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Cafe Neja |
5 |
18 |
22. |
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
10 |
17 |
23. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
6 |
14 |
24. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
6 |
13 |
25. |
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
10 |
12 |
|
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
7 |
12 |
|
Raggam Christian |
Cafe Manci |
8 |
12 |
28. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Neja |
8 |
10 |
|
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl II |
9 |
10 |
|
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl II |
9 |
10 |
|
Teleky Jun. Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
10 |
32. |
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
5 |
9 |
33. |
Ertler Teodora |
MR 121 |
10 |
8 |
|
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl II |
5 |
8 |
|
Tropper Josef |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
8 |
36. |
Prisching Anita |
MR 121 |
6 |
7 |
37. |
Harb Thomas |
MR 121 |
3 |
6 |
|
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
4 |
6 |
39. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
6 |
4 |
40. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
3 |
|
Kniewallner Maria |
MR 121 |
1 |
3 |
42. |
Lösch Matthias |
GH Amschl II |
10 |
1 |
|
Rapold Ronald |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
1 |
44. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
1 |
0 |
|
Lammer Laura |
GH Amschl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
MR 121 |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 02.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
|
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
- |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
|
| |
|
|
|