Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 21.03.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
12 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
: |
34 |
257 |
: |
104 |
|
22 |
2. |
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
12 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
: |
74 |
187 |
: |
182 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
12 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
79 |
: |
75 |
187 |
: |
182 |
|
12 |
4. |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
12 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
70 |
: |
84 |
177 |
: |
195 |
|
9 |
5. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
12 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
64 |
: |
83 |
152 |
: |
193 |
|
9 |
6. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
12 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
62 |
: |
92 |
152 |
: |
205 |
|
9 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
75 |
: |
79 |
187 |
: |
195 |
|
8 |
8. |
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
59 |
: |
95 |
158 |
: |
215 |
|
5 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Cafe Neja |
40 |
127 |
|
Schweigler Christian |
Cafe Neja |
42 |
127 |
3. |
Sonnberger Klaus |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
44 |
117 |
4. |
Teleky Marian |
Cafe Manci |
40 |
114 |
5. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
44 |
112 |
6. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
44 |
107 |
7. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
43 |
104 |
8. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Zur Bergschenke III |
35 |
100 |
9. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl II |
42 |
90 |
10. |
Knerl Andreas |
Cafe Neja |
31 |
88 |
11. |
Ertler Manfred |
MR 121 |
42 |
83 |
12. |
Groß Thomas |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
40 |
82 |
13. |
Ecker Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
42 |
81 |
14. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Cafe Neja |
24 |
77 |
15. |
Raggam Christian |
Cafe Manci |
38 |
75 |
16. |
Niederl Sebastian |
MR 121 |
31 |
72 |
|
Teuschler Daniel |
Zur Bergschenke III |
32 |
72 |
18. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
38 |
70 |
|
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl II |
33 |
70 |
20. |
Macher Stefan |
Cafe Manci |
32 |
69 |
21. |
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
31 |
59 |
22. |
Altenburger Christian |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
23 |
56 |
|
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Neja |
23 |
56 |
24. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
24 |
55 |
|
Rapold Ronald |
Cafe Manci |
26 |
55 |
26. |
Cernko Günter |
Cafe Neja |
12 |
47 |
27. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
27 |
42 |
28. |
Freissmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
34 |
39 |
29. |
Neubauer Gerhard |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
30 |
38 |
30. |
Trummer Stefan |
MR 121 |
24 |
37 |
31. |
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl II |
27 |
36 |
32. |
Koller Dominik |
Cafe Manci |
18 |
35 |
33. |
Kniewallner Maria |
MR 121 |
14 |
34 |
|
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
23 |
34 |
35. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
30 |
33 |
36. |
Pammer Martina |
Zur Bergschenke III |
20 |
32 |
37. |
Wagner Manuela |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
20 |
31 |
38. |
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl II |
25 |
29 |
|
Lösch Matthias |
GH Amschl II |
34 |
29 |
40. |
Harb Thomas |
MR 121 |
19 |
27 |
41. |
Ertler Teodora |
MR 121 |
30 |
26 |
42. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
12 |
22 |
|
Kobalter Gerald |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
16 |
22 |
44. |
Primon Andreas |
Zur Bergschenke III |
30 |
19 |
45. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
14 |
46. |
Karner Stefan |
Cafe Neja |
4 |
12 |
47. |
Lammer Christopher |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
11 |
48. |
Teleky Jun. Marian |
Cafe Manci |
4 |
10 |
49. |
Prisching Anita |
MR 121 |
11 |
9 |
50. |
Tropper Josef |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
8 |
51. |
Neubauer Sabrina |
Cafe Ozean Rookies |
3 |
3 |
52. |
Sommer Robin |
Cafe Manci |
2 |
2 |
53. |
Luder Marlies |
Zur Bergschenke III |
17 |
1 |
54. |
Lammer Laura |
GH Amschl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
MR 121 |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 18.04.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mettersdorf a. S., Cafe Manci |
- |
DC Seibuttendorf, Cafe Neja |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke III |
- |
DV Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
|
DC Unterauersbach, MR 121 |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DV Fehring, Cafe Ozean Rookies |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
| |
|
|
|