Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 10.12.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
: |
30 |
121 |
: |
75 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
54 |
: |
30 |
121 |
: |
78 |
|
10 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
51 |
: |
33 |
121 |
: |
84 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
40 |
: |
44 |
94 |
: |
105 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
38 |
: |
46 |
91 |
: |
106 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
35 |
: |
49 |
83 |
: |
111 |
|
4 |
7. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
: |
49 |
90 |
: |
114 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
: |
55 |
75 |
: |
123 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
74 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
24 |
74 |
3. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
24 |
68 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
68 |
5. |
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
24 |
65 |
6. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador II |
24 |
63 |
7. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
62 |
8. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich I |
24 |
56 |
9. |
Renner Marcel |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
16 |
55 |
10. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
54 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich I |
20 |
54 |
12. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Lit`s United |
23 |
53 |
13. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
20 |
52 |
14. |
Freidl Hubert |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
16 |
50 |
15. |
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
20 |
47 |
16. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit`s United |
20 |
45 |
17. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
16 |
44 |
18. |
Gürtl Christian |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
21 |
42 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
24 |
42 |
20. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit`s United |
19 |
39 |
21. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
23 |
36 |
22. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
20 |
34 |
23. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
33 |
24. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
23 |
32 |
25. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
24 |
31 |
26. |
Schwarz Günter |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
10 |
24 |
27. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
13 |
23 |
|
Maitz Sascha |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
9 |
23 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
23 |
30. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
22 |
22 |
31. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit`s United |
18 |
20 |
|
Painsi Michael |
Ambassador II |
8 |
20 |
33. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
16 |
18 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit`s United |
12 |
18 |
35. |
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
24 |
15 |
36. |
Freidl Erwin |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
4 |
13 |
37. |
Neumeister Anita |
Eldorado I |
24 |
12 |
38. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
8 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
5 |
8 |
40. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
6 |
41. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
5 |
42. |
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich I |
5 |
3 |
43. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
1 |
|
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit`s United |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 14.01.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
|
| |
|
|
|