Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 14.04.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
14 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
13 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
133 |
: |
49 |
290 |
: |
136 |
|
24 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
13 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
116 |
: |
66 |
262 |
: |
175 |
|
21 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
13 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
105 |
: |
77 |
244 |
: |
194 |
|
20 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
13 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
90 |
: |
92 |
213 |
: |
222 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
80 |
: |
102 |
199 |
: |
237 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
77 |
: |
105 |
192 |
: |
240 |
|
8 |
7. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
13 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
74 |
: |
108 |
186 |
: |
242 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
53 |
: |
129 |
139 |
: |
279 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
52 |
163 |
2. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
52 |
155 |
3. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
52 |
153 |
4. |
Renner Marcel |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
44 |
152 |
5. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
52 |
142 |
6. |
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
48 |
128 |
7. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich I |
48 |
127 |
8. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
52 |
125 |
9. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich I |
52 |
119 |
10. |
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
52 |
118 |
11. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Lit`s United |
51 |
114 |
12. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
48 |
112 |
13. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador II |
48 |
109 |
14. |
Freidl Erwin |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
32 |
107 |
15. |
Freidl Hubert |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
36 |
106 |
16. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
38 |
104 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Lit`s United |
44 |
104 |
18. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
52 |
83 |
19. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
52 |
81 |
20. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
41 |
73 |
21. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
46 |
69 |
22. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit`s United |
41 |
65 |
23. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
32 |
62 |
24. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
45 |
60 |
25. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
45 |
58 |
26. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
27 |
54 |
27. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
46 |
49 |
28. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
36 |
48 |
29. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit`s United |
36 |
46 |
30. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
42 |
42 |
|
Gürtl Christian |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
21 |
42 |
32. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
26 |
36 |
33. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
19 |
35 |
34. |
Neumeister Anita |
Eldorado I |
52 |
32 |
35. |
Painsi Michael |
Ambassador II |
12 |
31 |
36. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
23 |
30 |
|
Marko Christoph |
Lit`s United |
26 |
30 |
38. |
Hernach Stephan |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
8 |
28 |
39. |
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
52 |
26 |
40. |
Schwarz Günter |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
10 |
24 |
41. |
Maitz Sascha |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
9 |
23 |
42. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
26 |
22 |
43. |
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich I |
11 |
19 |
44. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
8 |
10 |
45. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
5 |
|
Schilcher Christoph |
Lit`s United |
2 |
5 |
47. |
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit`s United |
8 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 28.04.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
| |
|
|
|