Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 11.02.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
9 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
93 |
: |
33 |
201 |
: |
89 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
81 |
: |
45 |
183 |
: |
116 |
|
14 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
67 |
: |
59 |
161 |
: |
145 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
64 |
: |
62 |
150 |
: |
149 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
57 |
: |
69 |
139 |
: |
162 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
55 |
: |
71 |
130 |
: |
164 |
|
6 |
7. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
47 |
: |
79 |
122 |
: |
178 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
9 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
40 |
: |
86 |
103 |
: |
186 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
36 |
114 |
2. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
36 |
105 |
3. |
Renner Marcel |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
28 |
100 |
4. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
98 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
36 |
98 |
6. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador II |
36 |
91 |
7. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich I |
32 |
90 |
8. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich I |
36 |
88 |
9. |
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
32 |
87 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
36 |
87 |
11. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
83 |
12. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Lit`s United |
35 |
73 |
13. |
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
28 |
69 |
14. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit`s United |
28 |
68 |
15. |
Freidl Hubert |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
20 |
66 |
16. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
32 |
62 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
32 |
62 |
18. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
36 |
60 |
19. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit`s United |
31 |
58 |
20. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
36 |
57 |
21. |
Freidl Erwin |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
16 |
56 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
35 |
56 |
23. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
36 |
55 |
24. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
47 |
25. |
Gürtl Christian |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
21 |
42 |
26. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
29 |
39 |
27. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
34 |
38 |
28. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit`s United |
24 |
35 |
29. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
24 |
34 |
30. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
33 |
31 |
31. |
Hernach Stephan |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
8 |
28 |
32. |
Neumeister Anita |
Eldorado I |
36 |
25 |
33. |
Schwarz Günter |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
10 |
24 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
24 |
35. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
23 |
|
Maitz Sascha |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
9 |
23 |
|
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
36 |
23 |
38. |
Marko Christoph |
Lit`s United |
20 |
20 |
|
Painsi Michael |
Ambassador II |
8 |
20 |
40. |
Danko Mathias |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
16 |
41. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
10 |
10 |
42. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
7 |
43. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
5 |
44. |
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich I |
5 |
3 |
45. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
4 |
2 |
|
Theussl Dietmar |
Lit`s United |
6 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 25.02.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
| |
|
|
|