Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 29.10.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
39 |
|
5 |
2. |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
42 |
|
5 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
: |
16 |
61 |
: |
42 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
: |
17 |
58 |
: |
41 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
: |
24 |
46 |
: |
53 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
: |
27 |
36 |
: |
59 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
42 |
: |
59 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
: |
28 |
36 |
: |
64 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
35 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich I |
12 |
35 |
4. |
Trobe Kurt |
Lit`s United |
12 |
34 |
5. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Lit`s United |
12 |
33 |
6. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador II |
12 |
32 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
32 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
12 |
32 |
9. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
30 |
|
Grasch Werner |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
30 |
11. |
Gürtl Christian |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
12 |
28 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
28 |
13. |
Freidl Hubert |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
8 |
27 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich I |
12 |
27 |
15. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
10 |
21 |
|
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
21 |
17. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
12 |
20 |
18. |
Maitz Sascha |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
8 |
19 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
Lit`s United |
11 |
19 |
20. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
18 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
18 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
10 |
18 |
23. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
17 |
|
Marko Christoph |
Lit`s United |
8 |
17 |
25. |
Renner Marcel |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
4 |
16 |
26. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
11 |
14 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Sunny`s Ambassador |
6 |
14 |
28. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
12 |
13 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Lit`s United |
5 |
13 |
30. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
12 |
31. |
Painsi Michael |
Ambassador II |
4 |
10 |
32. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
9 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
9 |
34. |
Neumeister Anita |
Eldorado I |
12 |
8 |
35. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
8 |
7 |
36. |
Koller Philipp |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
6 |
6 |
37. |
Temmel Michael |
Nebel Teich I |
1 |
3 |
38. |
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
12 |
2 |
39. |
Adam Franz |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
2 |
0 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 12.11.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gleinstätten, Lit`s United |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny`s Ambassador |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
| |
|
|
|