Auswertung der Oberliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 09.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lannach, Salute |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Mureck, Sonja's Dart Mafia |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
8 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
: |
36 |
108 |
: |
99 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
: |
12 |
92 |
: |
39 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Lannach, Salute |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
86 |
: |
54 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers I |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
: |
7 |
73 |
: |
30 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
: |
21 |
80 |
: |
59 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
: |
17 |
55 |
: |
46 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Mureck, Sonja's Dart Mafia |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
: |
30 |
61 |
: |
72 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
: |
39 |
49 |
: |
91 |
|
3 |
9. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
: |
37 |
49 |
: |
83 |
|
2 |
10. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
: |
42 |
44 |
: |
92 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hernach Stephan |
Petra´s Pub |
24 |
67 |
2. |
Primos Ernst |
Petra´s Pub |
21 |
53 |
3. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
16 |
52 |
4. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador I |
16 |
51 |
5. |
Herzog Wolfgang |
Petra´s Pub |
20 |
49 |
6. |
Renner Marcel |
Salute |
16 |
47 |
7. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers I |
12 |
40 |
|
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
16 |
40 |
9. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Salute |
14 |
39 |
10. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers I |
12 |
38 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
16 |
38 |
12. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
37 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Forever I |
16 |
37 |
14. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
12 |
36 |
15. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Salute |
16 |
35 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers I |
12 |
35 |
17. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
16 |
33 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
16 |
33 |
19. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
The Wanderers I |
9 |
30 |
20. |
Strohmeier Michael |
Petra´s Pub |
23 |
29 |
21. |
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
16 |
27 |
22. |
Caks Rene |
Eldorado I |
16 |
26 |
23. |
Breitegger Hubert |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
12 |
23 |
|
Driussi Wolfgang |
Passt schon |
16 |
23 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
16 |
23 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
9 |
23 |
27. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
22 |
28. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
12 |
20 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
20 |
30. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
8 |
19 |
|
Maidorfer Thomas |
Salute |
8 |
19 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
16 |
19 |
33. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
16 |
18 |
34. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Passt schon |
8 |
17 |
35. |
Kern Gernot |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
12 |
16 |
36. |
Ötschmaier Christian |
Salute |
6 |
14 |
37. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Passt schon |
8 |
13 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Passt schon |
16 |
13 |
39. |
Muser Andreas |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
9 |
10 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Ambassador I |
4 |
10 |
41. |
Berger Thomas |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
4 |
9 |
|
Pamper Philipp |
Passt schon |
4 |
9 |
|
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
16 |
9 |
|
Steyrer Manfred |
Petra´s Pub |
8 |
9 |
45. |
Payer Mario |
Salute |
3 |
8 |
46. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers I |
3 |
7 |
47. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
3 |
5 |
48. |
Takerec Monika |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
6 |
4 |
49. |
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus I |
11 |
3 |
50. |
Schaar Herbert |
Sonja's Dart Mafia |
6 |
2 |
51. |
Raaber Markus |
Passt schon |
7 |
1 |
52. |
Nader Wolfgang |
Passt schon |
5 |
0 |
|
Weigl Armin |
Salute |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 23.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers I |
- |
DC Mureck, Sonja's Dart Mafia |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Passt schon |
|
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Lannach, Salute |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Frauental, Petra´s Pub |
|
| |
|
|
|