Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 30.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
9 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
9 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
51 |
: |
39 |
126 |
: |
101 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
9 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
48 |
: |
42 |
116 |
: |
104 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
9 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
52 |
: |
38 |
115 |
: |
96 |
|
11 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
48 |
: |
42 |
113 |
: |
109 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
9 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
48 |
: |
42 |
116 |
: |
102 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
47 |
: |
43 |
115 |
: |
107 |
|
10 |
7. |
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
34 |
: |
56 |
89 |
: |
130 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
: |
58 |
87 |
: |
128 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich II |
27 |
88 |
2. |
Baumann Rene |
Buysino I |
27 |
81 |
3. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
27 |
78 |
4. |
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
27 |
70 |
5. |
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
27 |
69 |
6. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
23 |
64 |
7. |
Stangl Michael |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
22 |
57 |
8. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Buysino I |
26 |
55 |
9. |
Komatz Alexander |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
19 |
52 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
24 |
52 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
26 |
52 |
12. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich II |
26 |
51 |
13. |
Mahler Stefan |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
17 |
50 |
14. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
47 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Buysino I |
27 |
47 |
|
Reichmann Patrick |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
19 |
47 |
17. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
23 |
46 |
18. |
Resch Markus |
Buysino I |
24 |
45 |
19. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
23 |
43 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebingerhof |
22 |
43 |
21. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
25 |
42 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
42 |
23. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich II |
26 |
40 |
24. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
18 |
37 |
25. |
Konrad Manuel |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
19 |
36 |
26. |
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
10 |
34 |
27. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
15 |
32 |
|
Stessel Sebastian |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
20 |
32 |
29. |
Baumann Georg |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
15 |
29 |
30. |
Pipus Thomas |
Kranich II |
18 |
26 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
20 |
26 |
32. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
12 |
25 |
33. |
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
13 |
23 |
34. |
Kern Rene |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
13 |
22 |
35. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
15 |
19 |
36. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich II |
11 |
18 |
37. |
Stessl Maximiliam |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
10 |
17 |
38. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
15 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
15 |
40. |
Graßl Raphael |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
9 |
13 |
41. |
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
17 |
11 |
42. |
Rupp Katharina |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
8 |
43. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebingerhof |
8 |
7 |
44. |
Ruckenstuhl Daniel |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
8 |
6 |
|
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
6 |
6 |
46. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
8 |
5 |
47. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Buysino I |
2 |
3 |
48. |
Ortner Daniel |
Buysino I |
1 |
1 |
|
Resch Daniela |
Buysino I |
1 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 13.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Halbenrain, Conny's Schlemmerteufel I |
|
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
|
| |
|
|
|