Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 25.10.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lannach, Salute |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus II |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Twenty |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl 1 |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
41 |
: |
24 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Lannach, Salute |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Twenty |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
30 |
: |
40 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
20 |
21 |
: |
44 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
: |
18 |
27 |
: |
38 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maidorfer Thomas |
Seitenblicke |
8 |
26 |
2. |
Weichardt Martin |
Seitenblicke |
8 |
20 |
3. |
Roschker Peter |
König Triple Twenty |
8 |
18 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Seitenblicke |
8 |
18 |
5. |
Ambros Stefan |
Seitenblicke |
6 |
16 |
|
Impach Harald |
Salute |
4 |
16 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Salute |
4 |
16 |
|
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
8 |
16 |
9. |
Dolliner Mario |
König Triple Twenty |
8 |
15 |
|
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Salute |
4 |
15 |
11. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Salute |
4 |
13 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe zur Reblaus II |
4 |
13 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
13 |
14. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
8 |
12 |
|
Lödler Arnold |
Cafe zur Reblaus II |
4 |
12 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe zur Reblaus II |
4 |
12 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers II |
7 |
12 |
|
Waltl Manfred |
König Triple Twenty |
8 |
12 |
19. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
8 |
11 |
20. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
9 |
|
Schmidt Manfred |
Mandl 1 |
4 |
9 |
22. |
Aldrian Roberto |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Mandl Werner |
Mandl 1 |
4 |
8 |
24. |
Daum Kurt |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
6 |
|
Fuchs Mario |
Musi-Darters I |
4 |
6 |
26. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
4 |
5 |
|
Hirschmann Thomas |
König Triple Twenty |
4 |
5 |
|
Mandl Rene |
Mandl 1 |
4 |
5 |
29. |
Fürstler Gerhard |
Seitenblicke |
2 |
3 |
|
Mandl Andrea |
Mandl 1 |
4 |
3 |
31. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
2 |
2 |
32. |
Roschker Karl |
König Triple Twenty |
4 |
1 |
|
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
4 |
1 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
7 |
1 |
35. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Nebel Teich I |
2 |
0 |
|
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers II |
1 |
0 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 15.11.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Lannach, Salute |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Twenty |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe zur Reblaus II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl 1 |
|
| |
|
|
|