Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 18.10.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich |
- |
DC Siebing, Globus Bau |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
2 |
: |
12 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Siebing, Globus Bau |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schaar Herbert |
Weitersfeld |
4 |
16 |
2. |
Pamper Philipp |
Kranich |
4 |
15 |
3. |
Binzl Peter |
Kranich |
4 |
12 |
|
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld |
4 |
12 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
12 |
6. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
11 |
7. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
10 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl I |
4 |
10 |
9. |
Kaschowitz Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
9 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
9 |
11. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld |
4 |
8 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
8 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
Globus Bau |
4 |
8 |
|
Kern Michael |
Globus Bau |
4 |
8 |
|
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl I |
4 |
8 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Globus Bau |
4 |
8 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
8 |
18. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
7 |
19. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
4 |
6 |
|
Monschein Martin |
Kranich |
3 |
6 |
21. |
Lenhard Sandra |
Hainsdorferstüberl I |
4 |
5 |
|
Pipus Thomas |
Kranich |
4 |
5 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
5 |
24. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
4 |
4 |
|
Kaspar Harald |
Globus Bau |
2 |
4 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
4 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Hainsdorferstüberl I |
4 |
4 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
Globus Bau |
2 |
4 |
30. |
Ruis Reinhard |
Weitersfeld |
4 |
3 |
31. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
2 |
2 |
32. |
Aminger Günther |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
1 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
2 |
1 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
4 |
1 |
35. |
Pölzl Harald |
Kranich |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 25.10.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Globus Bau |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|