Auswertung der 1. Klasse West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 01.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich I |
10 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
63 |
: |
37 |
139 |
: |
99 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
10 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
61 |
: |
39 |
147 |
: |
101 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
59 |
: |
41 |
138 |
: |
108 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
10 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
53 |
: |
47 |
131 |
: |
124 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
34 |
: |
66 |
94 |
: |
147 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
10 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
30 |
: |
70 |
86 |
: |
156 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Aldrian Roberto |
Nebel Teich I |
30 |
85 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebel Teich I |
30 |
85 |
3. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
30 |
84 |
4. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
30 |
82 |
5. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
30 |
75 |
6. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
27 |
71 |
7. |
Glockner Christian |
Cafe Herta |
29 |
69 |
8. |
Smerecnik Christian |
Nebel Teich I |
30 |
68 |
9. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
28 |
56 |
10. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Nebel Teich I |
30 |
54 |
11. |
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
19 |
52 |
12. |
Jansenberger Markus |
Nebel Teich II |
23 |
49 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
18 |
49 |
14. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
29 |
44 |
15. |
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
21 |
41 |
16. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
12 |
37 |
17. |
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
36 |
18. |
Verdnik Benny |
Gipfelstürmer |
22 |
34 |
19. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
17 |
33 |
20. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
22 |
32 |
21. |
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
25 |
30 |
22. |
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
18 |
29 |
|
Ully Daniel |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
29 |
24. |
Kirbisch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
17 |
27 |
|
Matjas Manuel |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
27 |
26. |
Smerećnik Denis |
Nebel Teich II |
18 |
24 |
27. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
14 |
23 |
28. |
Pölzl Otto |
Cafe Herta |
9 |
21 |
29. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta |
7 |
19 |
30. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
16 |
18 |
31. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
16 |
17 |
32. |
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
18 |
16 |
33. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
21 |
15 |
34. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
8 |
5 |
35. |
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
4 |
| |
|
|