Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 01.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Weiz, Domino II |
- |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
: |
18 |
109 |
: |
59 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45 |
: |
25 |
97 |
: |
69 |
|
7 |
3. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
10 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
: |
32 |
89 |
: |
79 |
|
6 |
4. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
93 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
44 |
65 |
: |
101 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
: |
54 |
52 |
: |
116 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
20 |
60 |
2. |
Sammer Robert |
Sunshine I |
20 |
58 |
3. |
Prem Manuel |
Pizzeria David II |
20 |
55 |
4. |
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
20 |
53 |
5. |
Puntigam David |
Pizzeria David II |
20 |
50 |
6. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl IV |
20 |
49 |
7. |
Polat Mustafa |
Pizzeria David II |
16 |
48 |
8. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
20 |
47 |
9. |
Sailer Mario |
Vulkana |
16 |
45 |
10. |
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl IV |
16 |
44 |
11. |
Reisenhofer Daniel |
Vulkana |
16 |
37 |
12. |
Lex Kevin |
Sunshine I |
20 |
35 |
13. |
Innitzer Andreas |
Domino II |
12 |
30 |
14. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl IV |
12 |
27 |
|
Grandi Benjamin |
Pizzeria David II |
11 |
27 |
|
Gschwend Hannes |
Central III |
16 |
27 |
17. |
Schmidt Konrad |
Vulkana |
8 |
25 |
18. |
Prückler Bernd |
Sunshine I |
8 |
20 |
19. |
Farnleitner Patrick |
Domino II |
8 |
19 |
20. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl IV |
10 |
18 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
16 |
18 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Alexander |
Pizzeria David II |
12 |
18 |
23. |
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl IV |
12 |
16 |
24. |
Kern Thomas |
Domino II |
4 |
15 |
25. |
Pechmann Johann |
Central III |
12 |
14 |
|
Steinacher Marco |
Domino II |
8 |
14 |
27. |
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl IV |
10 |
13 |
|
Lammer Rene |
Domino II |
4 |
13 |
29. |
Doleschal Klaus |
Domino II |
8 |
11 |
|
Ecker Daniel |
Central III |
12 |
11 |
|
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
12 |
11 |
32. |
Kobus Christian |
Domino II |
8 |
9 |
33. |
Koller Christian |
Domino II |
8 |
8 |
34. |
Schwarz Lydia |
Central III |
9 |
6 |
|
Szentesi Gawy |
Central III |
7 |
6 |
36. |
Reicht Roland |
Central III |
4 |
2 |
37. |
Farkaš Lukas |
Pizzeria David II |
1 |
0 |
|
Gschanes Christian |
Domino II |
4 |
0 |
|
Lessl Thomas |
Central III |
4 |
0 |
| |
|
|