Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 18.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
- |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
7 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
: |
33 |
144 |
: |
92 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
64 |
: |
34 |
139 |
: |
98 |
|
9 |
3. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
52 |
: |
46 |
132 |
: |
111 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
46 |
: |
52 |
112 |
: |
130 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
43 |
: |
55 |
111 |
: |
129 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
24 |
: |
74 |
82 |
: |
160 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Polat Mustafa |
Pizzeria David II |
24 |
77 |
2. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
28 |
75 |
3. |
Puntigam David |
Pizzeria David II |
28 |
74 |
4. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl IV |
28 |
71 |
|
Prem Manuel |
Pizzeria David II |
28 |
71 |
|
Sammer Robert |
Sunshine I |
28 |
71 |
|
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
28 |
71 |
8. |
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl IV |
24 |
68 |
9. |
Sailer Mario |
Vulkana |
24 |
67 |
10. |
Reisenhofer Daniel |
Vulkana |
24 |
54 |
11. |
Innitzer Andreas |
Domino II |
24 |
51 |
12. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
28 |
46 |
13. |
Doleschal Klaus |
Domino II |
20 |
44 |
14. |
Farnleitner Patrick |
Domino II |
16 |
42 |
15. |
Fuchs Bernhard |
GH Amschl IV |
16 |
36 |
16. |
Prückler Bernd |
Sunshine I |
16 |
35 |
17. |
Grandi Benjamin |
Pizzeria David II |
18 |
34 |
18. |
Lex Kevin |
Sunshine I |
26 |
32 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
28 |
32 |
20. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Central III |
20 |
28 |
21. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl IV |
14 |
27 |
22. |
Pechmann Johann |
Central III |
16 |
26 |
23. |
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl IV |
19 |
25 |
24. |
Koller Christian |
Domino II |
16 |
21 |
25. |
Ecker Daniel |
Central III |
18 |
20 |
|
Schmidt Konrad |
Vulkana |
8 |
20 |
27. |
Ruckenstuhl Alexander |
Pizzeria David II |
13 |
19 |
28. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
14 |
18 |
29. |
Szentesi Gawy |
Central III |
17 |
17 |
30. |
Kern Thomas |
Domino II |
4 |
15 |
|
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl IV |
11 |
15 |
32. |
Kobus Christian |
Domino II |
12 |
14 |
|
Steinacher Marco |
Domino II |
8 |
14 |
34. |
Gschanes Christian |
Domino II |
8 |
5 |
35. |
Auer Alex |
Domino II |
4 |
4 |
36. |
Schwarz Lydia |
Central III |
5 |
3 |
37. |
Reicht Roland |
Central III |
4 |
2 |
38. |
Farkaš Lukas |
Pizzeria David II |
1 |
0 |
|
Lessl Thomas |
Central III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 04.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
|
| |
|
|
|