Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 22.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weiz, Domino II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
5. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Thomas |
Domino II |
4 |
15 |
|
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana |
4 |
15 |
3. |
Innitzer Andreas |
Domino II |
4 |
14 |
4. |
Lammer Helmut |
GH Amschl IV |
4 |
12 |
5. |
Schmidt Andreas |
Vulkana |
4 |
11 |
6. |
Prückler Bernd |
Sunshine I |
4 |
10 |
|
Steinacher Marco |
Domino II |
4 |
10 |
8. |
Grandi Benjamin |
Pizzeria David II |
4 |
9 |
|
Lammer Christian |
GH Amschl IV |
4 |
9 |
|
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl IV |
4 |
9 |
|
Sailer Mario |
Vulkana |
4 |
9 |
12. |
Doleschal Klaus |
Domino II |
4 |
8 |
|
Reisenhofer Daniel |
Vulkana |
4 |
8 |
14. |
Pechmann Johann |
Central III |
4 |
7 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Alexander |
Pizzeria David II |
4 |
7 |
16. |
Prem Manuel |
Pizzeria David II |
4 |
6 |
|
Puntigam David |
Pizzeria David II |
4 |
6 |
|
Sammer Robert |
Sunshine I |
4 |
6 |
19. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
4 |
5 |
|
Prasch Julia |
GH Amschl IV |
3 |
5 |
21. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
4 |
4 |
22. |
Ecker Daniel |
Central III |
2 |
3 |
23. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Central III |
4 |
2 |
24. |
Lammer Anna |
GH Amschl IV |
1 |
1 |
|
Szentesi Gawy |
Central III |
2 |
1 |
26. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
2 |
0 |
|
Lex Kevin |
Sunshine I |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl IV |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana |
- |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
|
| |
|
|
|