Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 10.10.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
25 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
22 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
4. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
36 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
38 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
30 |
: |
40 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
23 |
15 |
: |
48 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
8 |
30 |
2. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
8 |
26 |
3. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
24 |
|
Renner Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
24 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
24 |
6. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
21 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
8 |
21 |
9. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
20 |
10. |
Perner Patrick |
Phoenix I |
8 |
19 |
11. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
18 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Sunrise Royal |
8 |
18 |
|
Rasinger Damir |
Ambassador I |
8 |
18 |
14. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
17 |
|
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
17 |
16. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
8 |
16 |
|
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
4 |
16 |
18. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
14 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
14 |
21. |
Wabnegger Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
8 |
12 |
22. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
11 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
11 |
24. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
8 |
10 |
|
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
4 |
10 |
26. |
Wallner Andreas |
Sunrise Royal |
4 |
9 |
27. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
7 |
8 |
|
Pühringer Manuel |
Ambassador I |
4 |
8 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
8 |
30. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Sunrise Royal |
8 |
7 |
31. |
Brandl Daniel |
Phoenix I |
4 |
4 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
4 |
|
Pichler Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
4 |
4 |
34. |
Peitler Manfred |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
3 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
1 |
3 |
36. |
Kangler Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 24.10.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
|
| |
|
|
|