Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 09.04.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
25 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
13 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
130 |
: |
52 |
285 |
: |
155 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
120 |
: |
62 |
278 |
: |
165 |
|
21 |
3. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
109 |
: |
73 |
255 |
: |
190 |
|
21 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
13 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
93 |
: |
89 |
225 |
: |
222 |
|
14 |
5. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
13 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
80 |
: |
102 |
205 |
: |
248 |
|
10 |
6. |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
13 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
64 |
: |
111 |
175 |
: |
245 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
13 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
74 |
: |
108 |
190 |
: |
255 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
13 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
44 |
: |
131 |
126 |
: |
287 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
52 |
168 |
2. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
52 |
159 |
3. |
Renner Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
52 |
154 |
4. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
52 |
135 |
5. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
52 |
132 |
6. |
Stotz Martin |
Blue Sky Darts |
52 |
128 |
7. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
GH Amschl II |
44 |
126 |
8. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Darts |
52 |
122 |
9. |
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
50 |
118 |
10. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
44 |
115 |
11. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
47 |
104 |
12. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
52 |
102 |
13. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
46 |
96 |
14. |
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Darts |
42 |
95 |
15. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
52 |
94 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Sunrise Royal |
52 |
94 |
|
Perner Patrick |
Phoenix I |
44 |
94 |
18. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
48 |
89 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
52 |
89 |
20. |
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
32 |
85 |
21. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Darts |
34 |
82 |
22. |
Gallaun Christian |
Blue Sky Darts |
28 |
76 |
23. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Sunrise Royal |
52 |
66 |
24. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
44 |
65 |
25. |
Pichler Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
48 |
64 |
|
Wabnegger Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
35 |
64 |
27. |
Kangler Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
42 |
56 |
28. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
34 |
44 |
29. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
31 |
37 |
30. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
22 |
34 |
31. |
Klauser Richard |
Ambassador I |
13 |
32 |
32. |
Hammer Horst |
Nebelteich I |
20 |
28 |
33. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebelteich I |
21 |
27 |
34. |
Rasinger Damir |
Ambassador I |
12 |
26 |
35. |
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
12 |
23 |
36. |
Stegmüller Franz |
Nebelteich I |
24 |
22 |
37. |
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
14 |
20 |
|
Pühringer Manuel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
20 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Sunrise Royal |
17 |
20 |
40. |
Harkam Daniel |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
19 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
16 |
19 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
17 |
19 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
19 |
44. |
Rechberger Günter |
GH Amschl II |
10 |
17 |
45. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
12 |
15 |
46. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
14 |
47. |
Peitler Manfred |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
6 |
|
Tieber Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
6 |
49. |
Brandl Daniel |
Phoenix I |
8 |
5 |
|
Gosnak Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
5 |
|
Hammer Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
5 |
52. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Sunrise Royal |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 23.04.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|