Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 30.04.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DC Fürstenfeld, Chili Tigers |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Hartberg, NuChester Bulldogs II |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
9 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DC Weiz, Scorpions Juniors |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls I |
14 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
130 |
: |
38 |
276 |
: |
114 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Fürstenfeld, Chili Tigers |
14 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
100 |
: |
68 |
222 |
: |
170 |
|
15 |
3. |
DV Hartberg, NuChester Bulldogs II |
14 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
94 |
: |
74 |
219 |
: |
187 |
|
15 |
4. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
14 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
92 |
: |
76 |
213 |
: |
191 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC Weiz, Scorpions Juniors |
14 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
89 |
: |
79 |
215 |
: |
197 |
|
13 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
49 |
: |
119 |
145 |
: |
258 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
14 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
34 |
: |
134 |
111 |
: |
284 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Nuster Markus |
M3 Bulls I |
48 |
168 |
2. |
Fischl Florian |
M3 Bulls I |
48 |
164 |
3. |
Capla Sonja |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
48 |
136 |
4. |
Fritz Herbert |
Chili Tigers |
48 |
133 |
5. |
Prückler Bernd |
Sunshine I |
48 |
126 |
6. |
Lammer Rene |
Scorpions Juniors |
48 |
113 |
7. |
Maier Petra |
Chili Tigers |
48 |
112 |
8. |
Farnleitner Patrick |
Scorpions Juniors |
44 |
110 |
9. |
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
48 |
104 |
10. |
Kulmer Patrick |
Central III |
48 |
102 |
11. |
Glemba Michelle |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
48 |
101 |
12. |
Winkler Stefan |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
44 |
95 |
13. |
Hebenstreit Gerald |
Chili Tigers |
40 |
92 |
14. |
Zeiler Klaus |
M3 Bulls I |
38 |
91 |
15. |
Dampf Manfred |
Chili Tigers |
40 |
86 |
|
Köller Manuel |
Sunshine I |
40 |
86 |
17. |
Steinacher Marco |
Scorpions Juniors |
36 |
77 |
18. |
Sammer Robert |
Sunshine I |
28 |
65 |
19. |
Gütl Alois |
M3 Bulls I |
19 |
60 |
20. |
Gruber Christian |
Scorpions Juniors |
36 |
57 |
21. |
Weber Daniel |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
32 |
55 |
22. |
Holler Thomas |
Triple Hunters |
48 |
52 |
23. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
48 |
50 |
|
Schunko Christopher |
M3 Bulls I |
18 |
50 |
25. |
Mayer Annika |
Central III |
48 |
49 |
26. |
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
39 |
42 |
27. |
Petz Wolfgang |
Triple Hunters |
20 |
33 |
28. |
Pechmann Marcel |
M3 Bulls I |
13 |
31 |
29. |
Gosch Verena |
Central III |
32 |
30 |
30. |
Königshofer Klaus |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
12 |
27 |
31. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
20 |
23 |
|
Innitzer Andreas |
Scorpions Juniors |
12 |
23 |
|
Sammer Kurt |
Chili Tigers |
16 |
23 |
34. |
Mrakic Esad |
Triple Hunters |
12 |
22 |
35. |
Reicht Roland |
Central III |
16 |
18 |
36. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
24 |
13 |
37. |
Huber Thomas |
Triple Hunters |
9 |
12 |
|
Pregartner Daniel |
Scorpions Juniors |
4 |
12 |
39. |
Leopold Manuel |
NuChester Bulldogs II |
8 |
11 |
40. |
Moser Johanna |
Scorpions Juniors |
12 |
9 |
41. |
Kahr Wolfgang |
Sunshine I |
8 |
8 |
42. |
Hammer Nina |
Triple Hunters |
32 |
7 |
|
Macher Karl |
M3 Bulls I |
8 |
7 |
44. |
Zselezen Jennifer |
Triple Hunters |
8 |
3 |
| |
|
|