Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 10.03.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
0 |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
11 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
108 |
: |
46 |
231 |
: |
127 |
|
20 |
2. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
11 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
: |
56 |
219 |
: |
155 |
|
20 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
11 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
84 |
: |
70 |
198 |
: |
180 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
77 |
: |
77 |
185 |
: |
179 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
75 |
: |
79 |
190 |
: |
185 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
74 |
: |
80 |
178 |
: |
192 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
58 |
: |
96 |
150 |
: |
210 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
42 |
: |
112 |
124 |
: |
247 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baumann Rene |
Buysino I |
44 |
142 |
2. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
44 |
140 |
3. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich IV |
36 |
127 |
4. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich IV |
42 |
117 |
5. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
40 |
107 |
6. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
40 |
106 |
7. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
44 |
100 |
8. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
35 |
96 |
|
Nalukowy Michael |
Kranich II |
44 |
96 |
10. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
44 |
95 |
11. |
Kirzenberger Christian |
Triffnix |
40 |
91 |
12. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
32 |
83 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
40 |
83 |
14. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
44 |
82 |
15. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
28 |
81 |
16. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
80 |
17. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
44 |
79 |
18. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
39 |
78 |
19. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
74 |
20. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Buysino I |
39 |
68 |
21. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
38 |
67 |
22. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
32 |
65 |
23. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
28 |
60 |
24. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Buysino I |
40 |
58 |
25. |
Liebmann Martin |
Energy I |
40 |
54 |
26. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich IV |
35 |
49 |
27. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich IV |
44 |
48 |
28. |
Lielegg Christian |
Energy I |
28 |
45 |
29. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich II |
12 |
42 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
26 |
42 |
31. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
36 |
39 |
32. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
18 |
38 |
|
Pölzl Mario |
Energy I |
27 |
38 |
34. |
Hofstätter Mario |
Energy I |
32 |
33 |
|
Koinegg Dominik |
Buysino I |
20 |
33 |
36. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
31 |
37. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
Energy I |
28 |
27 |
|
Wolf Thomas |
Buysino I |
28 |
27 |
39. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich IV |
19 |
26 |
40. |
Wünscher Philipp |
Energy I |
21 |
19 |
41. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
17 |
42. |
Schrei Markus |
Triffnix |
4 |
14 |
43. |
Ortner Daniel |
Buysino I |
5 |
8 |
44. |
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
4 |
6 |
45. |
Neuwirth Manuel |
Kranich II |
4 |
5 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 24.03.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
|
| |
|
|
|