Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 25.02.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
17 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mureck, Energy I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
10 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
: |
46 |
203 |
: |
127 |
|
18 |
2. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
10 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
: |
56 |
191 |
: |
147 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
10 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
76 |
: |
64 |
182 |
: |
163 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
10 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
68 |
: |
72 |
164 |
: |
165 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
10 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
69 |
: |
71 |
173 |
: |
169 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
69 |
: |
71 |
164 |
: |
171 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
58 |
: |
82 |
142 |
: |
182 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
10 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
42 |
: |
98 |
124 |
: |
219 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baumann Rene |
Buysino I |
40 |
135 |
2. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
40 |
124 |
3. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich IV |
32 |
111 |
4. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
40 |
107 |
5. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich IV |
38 |
104 |
6. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
35 |
96 |
7. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
36 |
93 |
8. |
Kirzenberger Christian |
Triffnix |
40 |
91 |
9. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
40 |
85 |
10. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
40 |
84 |
11. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
40 |
83 |
12. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
40 |
82 |
13. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
40 |
80 |
|
Nalukowy Michael |
Kranich II |
40 |
80 |
15. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
35 |
75 |
16. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
36 |
71 |
17. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
68 |
18. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
40 |
66 |
19. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
24 |
65 |
20. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Buysino I |
36 |
63 |
21. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
34 |
61 |
22. |
Liebmann Martin |
Energy I |
36 |
54 |
23. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Buysino I |
36 |
53 |
24. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
51 |
25. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
50 |
26. |
Lielegg Christian |
Energy I |
24 |
45 |
27. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich IV |
31 |
44 |
28. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich II |
12 |
42 |
|
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich IV |
40 |
42 |
30. |
Pölzl Mario |
Energy I |
27 |
38 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
32 |
38 |
32. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
22 |
37 |
33. |
Hofstätter Mario |
Energy I |
32 |
33 |
34. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
16 |
31 |
35. |
Koinegg Dominik |
Buysino I |
16 |
29 |
36. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
Energy I |
24 |
27 |
|
Wolf Thomas |
Buysino I |
28 |
27 |
38. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich IV |
19 |
26 |
39. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
17 |
25 |
40. |
Wünscher Philipp |
Energy I |
17 |
19 |
41. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
15 |
42. |
Neuwirth Manuel |
Kranich II |
4 |
5 |
|
Ortner Daniel |
Buysino I |
4 |
5 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 10.03.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
|
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|