Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 25.02.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
17 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mureck, Energy I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
10 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
79 |
: |
53 |
|
8 |
2. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
10 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
80 |
: |
58 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
: |
35 |
116 |
: |
92 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
: |
40 |
103 |
: |
90 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
: |
40 |
77 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
78 |
: |
86 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
29 |
: |
41 |
73 |
: |
91 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
: |
49 |
68 |
: |
111 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich IV |
20 |
76 |
2. |
Baumann Rene |
Buysino I |
20 |
67 |
3. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich IV |
22 |
63 |
4. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
24 |
56 |
5. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
24 |
53 |
|
Kirzenberger Christian |
Triffnix |
24 |
53 |
7. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
24 |
51 |
8. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
16 |
49 |
9. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
48 |
|
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
48 |
11. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
15 |
41 |
12. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
16 |
39 |
13. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
38 |
14. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
14 |
37 |
|
Kreiner Alfred |
Buysino I |
20 |
37 |
16. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
16 |
35 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
35 |
18. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich IV |
24 |
32 |
19. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich II |
8 |
30 |
20. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
16 |
29 |
|
Liebmann Martin |
Energy I |
20 |
29 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
29 |
23. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich IV |
19 |
28 |
|
Nalukowy Michael |
Kranich II |
16 |
28 |
25. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
16 |
26 |
26. |
Pölzl Mario |
Energy I |
15 |
23 |
27. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
8 |
21 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Buysino I |
16 |
21 |
29. |
Lielegg Christian |
Energy I |
12 |
20 |
|
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
12 |
20 |
31. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
17 |
32. |
Hofstätter Mario |
Energy I |
14 |
15 |
33. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich IV |
11 |
14 |
34. |
Koinegg Dominik |
Buysino I |
8 |
13 |
35. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
Energy I |
10 |
11 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
Energy I |
9 |
11 |
37. |
Wolf Thomas |
Buysino I |
16 |
10 |
38. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
9 |
39. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
3 |
8 |
40. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
7 |
41. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
9 |
6 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 10.03.2012 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
|
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Energy I |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|