Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 22.01.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
19 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
: |
20 |
104 |
: |
65 |
|
7 |
2. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
: |
31 |
87 |
: |
79 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
25 |
69 |
: |
25 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
78 |
: |
88 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
83 |
: |
81 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
: |
32 |
62 |
: |
66 |
|
3 |
7. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
9 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
: |
38 |
54 |
: |
83 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
20 |
60 |
2. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
20 |
59 |
3. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
20 |
58 |
4. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
51 |
5. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich I |
20 |
47 |
6. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
44 |
7. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
20 |
42 |
8. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
41 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
41 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
20 |
41 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
41 |
12. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
40 |
13. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
39 |
14. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
37 |
15. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
20 |
34 |
16. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
13 |
32 |
17. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
18 |
31 |
18. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
14 |
30 |
19. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
20 |
29 |
20. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
14 |
28 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
28 |
22. |
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
23 |
23. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
9 |
21 |
24. |
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
12 |
19 |
25. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
17 |
26. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
7 |
14 |
27. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
13 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
13 |
29. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis |
4 |
10 |
30. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
8 |
9 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Sel a vis |
6 |
9 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Sel a vis |
8 |
9 |
33. |
Pipus Thomas |
Kranich I |
4 |
7 |
|
Raaber Markus |
Kranich I |
4 |
7 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Kern Haustechnik |
12 |
7 |
36. |
Menhardt Gerhard |
The Black Darters |
4 |
6 |
37. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
5 |
|
Lendowitsch Mario |
The Black Darters |
9 |
5 |
39. |
Strahlhofer Benjamin |
Sel a vis |
2 |
2 |
40. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 05.02.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
spielfrei! |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
| |
|
|
|