Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 02.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
12 |
spielfrei! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
11 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
15 |
|
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
15 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
14 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
14 |
6. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
13 |
7. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
12 |
8. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
4 |
10 |
|
Pipus Thomas |
Kranich I |
4 |
10 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
10 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
12. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
15. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Sel a vis |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
7 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
7 |
19. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
6 |
|
Menhardt Gerhard |
The Black Darters |
4 |
6 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich I |
2 |
5 |
|
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
4 |
5 |
|
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
5 |
25. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
4 |
3 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
4 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
3 |
28. |
Raaber Markus |
Kranich I |
2 |
1 |
29. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 16.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
spielfrei! |
| |
|
|
|