Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 16.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
7 |
: |
24 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
: |
12 |
11 |
: |
25 |
spielfrei! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
: |
5 |
50 |
: |
21 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
24 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
32 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
26 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
30 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
32 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
17 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
31 |
2. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
8 |
29 |
3. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
28 |
4. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
26 |
5. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
25 |
6. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
8 |
24 |
7. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
23 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
23 |
9. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
8 |
21 |
10. |
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
8 |
19 |
11. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
Kranich I |
6 |
18 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
18 |
13. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
8 |
17 |
|
Pipus Thomas |
Kranich I |
6 |
17 |
15. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
15 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
15 |
17. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
8 |
14 |
|
Menhardt Gerhard |
The Black Darters |
8 |
14 |
19. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
13 |
20. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
8 |
12 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
12 |
22. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
10 |
23. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
24. |
Roschker Peter |
Sel a vis |
4 |
8 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
8 |
26. |
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
7 |
27. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
6 |
28. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
5 |
29. |
Prisching Kevin |
The Black Darters |
2 |
4 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Sel a vis |
4 |
4 |
31. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
3 |
32. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
2 |
1 |
|
Raaber Markus |
Kranich I |
2 |
1 |
34. |
Lendowitsch Mario |
The Black Darters |
2 |
0 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 30.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
spielfrei! |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|