Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 13.11.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
1 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
27 |
|
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
25 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
33 |
: |
38 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
30 |
: |
37 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
23 |
20 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
27 |
2. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
24 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
24 |
4. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
8 |
22 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
8 |
22 |
6. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
18 |
7. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
16 |
|
Schantl Franz |
Kranich III |
4 |
16 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
16 |
10. |
Pamper Philipp |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
4 |
15 |
11. |
Hodab Mario |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
13 |
|
Kern Rene |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
6 |
13 |
|
Konrad Manuel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
8 |
13 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
Kranich III |
4 |
13 |
15. |
Ebner Dominik |
Kranich III |
4 |
12 |
16. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
11 |
|
Stangl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
8 |
11 |
18. |
Graßl Katrin |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
6 |
10 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
10 |
20. |
Thonegg Mathias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
4 |
9 |
21. |
Mahler Stefan |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
4 |
8 |
22. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
8 |
7 |
|
Lafer Manuel |
Kranich III |
4 |
7 |
|
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Michael |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
3 |
7 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
5 |
7 |
27. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
3 |
5 |
28. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
3 |
|
Praßl Matthias |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
4 |
3 |
30. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
2 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
2 |
32. |
Ruckenstuhl Daniel |
Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
1 |
1 |
33. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 27.11.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel I |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
|
| |
|
|
|