Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 21.09.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
12 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
12 |
|
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
12 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
12 |
5. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
11 |
6. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
3 |
10 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
10 |
8. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
9 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
9 |
|
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
3 |
9 |
11. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
8 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
8 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
8 |
14. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
6 |
15. |
Fleischhacker Klaus |
Styrian Bulls |
1 |
4 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
1 |
4 |
|
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
4 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
4 |
19. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
3 |
20. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
| |
|
|
|