Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 21.09.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
15 |
2. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
12 |
|
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
12 |
4. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
11 |
5. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
9 |
6. |
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
8 |
7. |
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
6 |
8. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
5 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
5 |
10. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
4 |
11. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
2 |
3 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
2 |
3 |
14. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
15. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
1 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
1 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
1 |
18. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
| |
|
|
|