Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 16.02.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
9 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
82 |
: |
55 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
: |
14 |
95 |
: |
32 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
: |
31 |
93 |
: |
76 |
|
7 |
4. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
: |
24 |
101 |
: |
62 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
88 |
: |
83 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
: |
26 |
74 |
: |
65 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
71 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
: |
51 |
57 |
: |
110 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
20 |
65 |
2. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
16 |
62 |
3. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
16 |
56 |
4. |
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
47 |
5. |
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
16 |
45 |
6. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
42 |
7. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
40 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
10 |
40 |
9. |
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
39 |
10. |
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
14 |
38 |
11. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
16 |
37 |
12. |
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
35 |
13. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
13 |
32 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
16 |
32 |
15. |
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
12 |
31 |
16. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
12 |
30 |
17. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
16 |
29 |
|
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
10 |
29 |
|
Röck Rene |
Cafe B76 III |
11 |
29 |
20. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
13 |
28 |
21. |
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
16 |
27 |
22. |
Mitteregger Sascha |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
25 |
23. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
9 |
24 |
|
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
12 |
24 |
25. |
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
23 |
26. |
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
22 |
27. |
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
6 |
21 |
28. |
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
6 |
18 |
29. |
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
16 |
|
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
16 |
31. |
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
15 |
|
Schmuck Jennifer |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
15 |
33. |
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
6 |
14 |
34. |
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
12 |
13 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
|
Sohar Michaela |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
13 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
14 |
13 |
39. |
- - |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
12 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
5 |
12 |
|
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
11 |
12 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
12 |
43. |
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
|
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
16 |
11 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
7 |
11 |
47. |
Romar Franz |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
9 |
48. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
3 |
7 |
49. |
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
6 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
6 |
6 |
51. |
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis II |
6 |
5 |
52. |
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
2 |
|
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
2 |
54. |
Feichtl Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
1 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Cafe B76 III |
3 |
1 |
56. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Green Hornet's |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 09.03.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
|
| |
|
|
|